Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IR
Isabel Riley
Denton, TX
Guyer High School
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
UIL 6A - Region 2 Championships
Feb 5–6, 2016
UIL 6A - Region 2 Championships
Feb. 5, 2016
TISCA North Zone Championships (Lewisville)- Nov 20th 2015
Nov. 20, 2015
NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 8, 2015
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb. 21, 2015
NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb. 13, 2015
Speedo Greater Southwest Invite
Jan. 16, 2015
NT NTN "BB" and Under Mee
Dec. 12, 2014
TISCA North Zone Championships (Lewisville)
Nov. 21, 2014
TISCA North Zone Championships (Lewisville)
Nov. 21, 2014
Texas Ford Aquatics Level 2 Di
Nov. 1, 2014
28th Haunted Hat Division
Oct. 18, 2014
NT LAC Level 2 Div 2
Oct. 3, 2014
NT LAC Level 2 Champs
July 10, 2014
NT FA Level 3 Division 2
June 20, 2014
NT MAC Level 2 Div 1 Long
June 6, 2014
NT LAC B/C Division 2 Inv
Dec. 7, 2012
NT FAST_BB_Div I
Nov. 16, 2012
NT LAC BB Division 1 Invi
Oct. 19, 2012
NT LAC B_C
Oct. 5, 2012
NT TRS B/C Division 1 Champs
July 20, 2012
NT FAST B/C Division 1 In
May 12, 2012
NT MARS B/C Champs
March 3, 2012
NT SWAT B/C Div 1 & 2 Inv
Jan. 21, 2012
NT NTN B/C Division 3 Inv
Dec. 10, 2011
NT IS B/C Div 2 Inv
Nov. 5, 2011
NT TRS B/C Division 2 & 3
June 25, 2011
NT TRS B/C Division 2 Inv
June 4, 2011
NT TRS B/C Division 2 Inv
May 7, 2011
NT LAC B/C Championships
March 4, 2011
NT LAC B/C Div 2 Valentin
Feb. 12, 2011
NT DM BB/B/C Div 2 & 3 Ki
Jan. 22, 2011
NT DM B/C Div 2 Short Cou
Oct. 23, 2010
NT TRS B/C Championships
July 23, 2010
NT TRS B/C Div 2 & 3 Inv
June 19, 2010
NT NTN B/C Division 2 Inv
May 1, 2010
NT LAC B/C Championships
March 5, 2010
NT LAC B/C Div 2 & 3 Vale
Feb. 12, 2010
NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Meet
Nov. 21, 2009
NT COPS 10&Under Little Splashers
Oct. 3, 2009
NT TRS B/C Champs
July 24, 2009
NT TRS B/C Div 1&2 Inv
Jan. 23, 2009
NT NTN/ATAC Division 1 B/
Dec. 20, 2008
Event
Time
Place
Imp
100 Y Free
Finals
1:05.47
S
–
–
100 Y Free
Prelims
1:05.09
S
–
–
Teams
Guyer High School
Denton, TX
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
Flower Mound, TX
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
25 Y Free
25 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
800 L Free
1000 Y Free
1500 L Free
1650 Y Free
25 Y Back
50 Y Back
100 Y Back
200 Y Back
25 Y Breast
50 Y Breast
100 Y Breast
200 Y Breast
50 Y Fly
100 Y Fly
200 Y Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 Y IM
400 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
25 Y Free
20.85
2008 NT NTN/ATAC Division 1 B/
Dec 20, 2008
50 Y Free
28.90
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 15, 2015
50 L Free
33.11
2014 NT LAC Level 2 Champs
Jul 13, 2014
100 Y Free
1:01.82
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 14, 2015
100 L Free
1:10.55
2014 NT LAC Level 2 Champs
Jul 12, 2014
200 Y Free
2:12.66
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 15, 2015
200 L Free
2:31.06
2014 NT LAC Level 2 Champs
Jul 13, 2014
400 L Free
5:16.97
2015 NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 09, 2015
500 Y Free
5:49.59
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 14, 2015
800 L Free
10:51.95
2014 NT LAC Level 2 Champs
Jul 13, 2014
1000 Y Free
11:49.31
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 13, 2015
1500 L Free
20:40.84
2014 NT LAC Level 2 Champs
Jul 10, 2014
1650 Y Free
20:28.23
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 15, 2015
25 Y Back
25.06
2009 NT TRS B/C Div 1&2 Inv
Jan 23, 2009
50 Y Back
35.66
X
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb 21, 2015
100 Y Back
1:13.56
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb 21, 2015
200 Y Back
2:34.69
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb 22, 2015
25 Y Breast
32.78
2009 NT TRS B/C Div 1&2 Inv
Jan 23, 2009
50 Y Breast
41.58
X
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb 22, 2015
100 Y Breast
1:27.36
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb 22, 2015
200 Y Breast
3:06.92
2014 NT FA Level 3 Division 2
Jun 22, 2014
50 Y Fly
34.62
2012 NT LAC B_C
Oct 07, 2012
100 Y Fly
1:14.92
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb 22, 2015
200 Y Fly
2:48.81
2014 28th Haunted Hat Division
Oct 18, 2014
100 Y IM
1:28.57
2011 NT TRS B/C Division 2 & 3
Jun 25, 2011
200 Y IM
2:32.05
2015 NT DM Level 2 Division 2
Feb 14, 2015
200 L IM
2:57.70
2015 NT LAC Level 2 Div 2 and
May 09, 2015
400 Y IM
5:31.94
NTS Div 2 Level 3 Meet
Feb 22, 2015
400 L IM
6:09.69
2014 NT LAC Level 2 Champs
Jul 12, 2014