Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Miles Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Louie Franzone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jayden Corrigan
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jonah Hancock
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Besnoff
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Hilliard
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Lemishko
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Joey Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Douglas Graham
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tommy Noone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Fran Curran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Knopsnyder
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Perrin
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sean Lyman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Lombrana
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Kazak
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Hopkins
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Trevor Arms
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Keagy
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Boris Kohler
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Isaiah Moreef
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Logan Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Guanjie Cheng
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Gutman
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Phillip Gao
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | -1.7% | ||
1 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
1 |
Ryan Taylor
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Reice
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Shonk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Tommy Paul
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Bullard
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Colby Orndorf
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 15 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Zaffiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Sempsey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Grant Leibfried
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Baur
KRO
|
KRO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Gary Sanderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Wingert
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Konarski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 6 | – | PB | |
– |
Coop Johnson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sritan Pittala
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Brock Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | – | PB | |
1 |
Conner Verbanas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
1 |
Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | – | ||
– |
Aidan Schnapf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heston Steckel
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 20 | ||
1 |
Finn McHugh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Alex Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Beckett Burson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Sam Kieffer
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Dhruv Shevade
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 14 |