Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Hinz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mikayla Niness
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tara Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Savanah Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Steckiel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caitlin Hamill
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
ALEXA PLOSKONKA
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mackenzie Yosko
Caa
|
Caa | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Penelope Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Maddie Green
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Risa Krauss
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zoe Sheridan
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lindsay Aluquin
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Abigail Sheridan
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Rebecca Yeager
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Amalia Bradburn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Marston
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Emily Colyar
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Ellie Parido
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Emily Mogara
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Kim Franciscus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | ||
26 |
Noelle Tran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Allie Bova
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Teresa Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Faith Forman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -4.8% | ||
30 |
Hope Boldizar
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jalyn Clow
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | – | -8.4% | ||
32 |
Ilana Jacobson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Kristy Richards
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Jada Stambaugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
35 |
Erin Lamirande
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
CORINNE SMITH
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
37 |
Emily Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
38 |
Emma Thomas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Emma Kury
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Ritter
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Maria Lehman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Courtney Bossi
Caa
|
Caa | – | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Paige Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Paige Progansky
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
MEGAN SENSENIG
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |