Swimcloud

Middle Atlantic Short Course Senior Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Megan Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 836 +1.7% PB
2 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 822 -1.4%
3 Sarah Foley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 827 +2.9% PB
4 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 816 -2.3%
5 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 801 -2.9%
6 Annie O'Dare Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 800 +1.8% SB
7 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 774 -2.2%
8 Taylor Draganosky Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 732 -1.8%
9 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 770
10 Lauren Isaacs Westtown Aquatics Program logo 710 +0.1% SB
11 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 709 +4.3% SB
12 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 699 -1.5%
13 ALISON LIN Parkland Aquatic Club logo 698
14 Ashley Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 740 +4.6% PB
15 Ava Berzanski Jersey Wahoos logo 731 -1.1%
16 Courtney Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 684 -1.9%
17 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 727 +3.7% SB
18 Sarah Hosking Kids Swim Club logo 715 +3.9% PB
19 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 671
20 Makayla Tarkenton Hershey Aquatic Club logo 655 PB
21 MAUREEN BOLAND BINTNER North Penn Aquatic Club logo 656
22 Maddie Fritz North Penn Aquatic Club logo 685
23 Elizabeth Fahrney Parkland Aquatic Club logo 638 +2.1% PB
24 Bella Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 680 -4.8%
25 Lauren Baines Jersey Wahoos logo 634 -1.2%
26 Lauren Hull Parkland Aquatic Club logo 648 +2.1% SB
27 Jenna Breitbach Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 778 PB
28 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logo 622 -1.8%
29 Gianna Farina Parkland Aquatic Club logo 635 +1.8% PB
30 Lauren Schofield Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 663 +10.3% PB
31 Sophia McAneny-Droz Westtown Aquatics Program logo 616 -2.9%
32 Amy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 630 -0.5%
33 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 661 +1.6% PB
34 Lilia Crew Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 628
35 Taylor Sies Delaware Swim Team logo 657 +0.9% PB
36 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 624 +7.3% SB
37 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 618 -1.5%
38 Gina Cantoral 612 -2.9%
39 Jill Anderson Golden Ram Aquatics logo 638 -1.4%
39 Brianna Disanti Jersey Wahoos logo 607 +0.4% PB
41 Caleigh Hoban Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 599 -0.6%
42 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 583 -4.7%
43 Jacqueline Rounsavill George School Aq logo 581 -1.1%
44 Erin Koczur Westtown Aquatics Program logo 621 -2.4%
45 Maggie McMillan Jersey Wahoos logo 582 +1.1% PB
46 Karis Kim Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 580
47 Avery Stimmel George School Aq logo 611 -0.8%
48 Cate Zane SJAC logo 611 -1.5%
49 Sara Jackson Golden Ram Aquatics logo 609 +3.7% PB
50 Haley Thier Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 578
51 Maggie Caputo Jersey Wahoos logo 562 -0.5%
52 Grace Pasco SJAC logo 561 -1.2%
52 Annabel Gorman SJAC logo 561 -1.2%
54 Corinne Hill Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 604
55 Julia Riegel Central Bucks Swim Team logo 603 -0.5%
56 Kate Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 602 -0.8%
57 Sofia Piccone Golden Ram Aquatics logo 596 -0.7%
58 Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue Suburban Seahawks Club logo 625 -1.2%
59 Sophie Bergstrom Suburban Seahawks Club logo 562 +0.5% SB
60 Arielle Garcia-Kaliner Upper Merion Swim & Tennis logo 591 +3.9% PB
61 ALISON PRUSHINSKI Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 557
62 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 587 -1.5%
63 Samantha Kusters NRG Swimming logo 534 -0.2%
64 Marissa Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 547 -6.3%
64 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 547
66 Angie Nelson Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 572 +0.2% PB
67 Lindsay Yuen Upper Merion Swim & Tennis logo 565 PB
68 Audrey Fanning SJAC logo 515 -0.8%
69 Elizabeth Horner Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 558 +0.3% PB
70 Chloe Callahan Westtown Aquatics Program logo 557 PB
70 Jordyn DiCamillo Caa logo 557 -1.5%
72 Kira Mulhern Golden Ram Aquatics logo 516 -2.4%
73 Shannon Gamble Golden Ram Aquatics logo 661
74 Lauren Cotton Jersey Wahoos logo 542 -2.4%
75 Natalie Agostini Baldwin Swim Club logo 540 -1.7%
76 Anna Peshenko Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn logo 538
77 Caraline Young Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 473
78 Lexington Wagner Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 493 -0.3%
79 Hailey Fry Elizabethtown Aquatic Club logo 461 -0.3%
80 Mary Kate Leonard Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 489 -4.7%
81 KELLY HESTER Five Star Swim Club logo 442
Caroline Fahrney Parkland Aquatic Club logo NS
Katie Champagne Parkland Aquatic Club logo NS
Maire Wilson Westtown Aquatics Program logo NS

Events