Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 768 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Mecca
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 754 | – | ||
3 |
Christina Levins
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 759 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Draganosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
6 |
Abbie Amdor
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
7 |
Sabina Hartman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 694 | – | ||
8 |
Nicole Harms
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 634 | – | ||
9 |
Risa Krauss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
10 |
Aly Breslin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
11 |
Gina Cantoral
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
12 |
Chloe Lin
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 594 | – | ||
13 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 644 | – | ||
14 |
Jacqueline Rounsavill
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
15 |
Madeline Doucette
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
16 |
Lia Wilmoth
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
17 |
Marisa Reed
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 520 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Storm
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
19 |
Sara Jackson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
20 |
Colleen Kirlin
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ally Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Sapozhnikov
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Wozniak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
24 |
Melanie Bohm
Caa
|
Caa | 502 | – | ||
24 |
Julianna Wahl
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 509 | – | PB | |
26 |
Melanie Machuca
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 497 | – | ||
27 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 496 | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Medvedev
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
29 |
Mary Kate Leonard
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
30 |
Jordyn DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | 475 | – | ||
31 |
Emmy Nelson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 468 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Parker
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 438 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Ritter
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 458 | – | ||
34 |
Caitlin Whalen
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jenna Oddo
Caa
|
Caa | 438 | – | PB | |
36 |
Esther Park
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 664 | – | ||
37 |
Meghan Gamble
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
38 |
Noelle Tran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 431 | – | ||
39 |
Casey Cullen
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
40 |
Lily Turco
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
41 |
Ashley Kim
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 447 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kristin Bria
Caa
|
Caa | 353 | – | ||
43 |
Lana Lee
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 399 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emily Peifer
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 433 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sydney McKernan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 396 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Sabalaske
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
47 |
Grace Kennedy
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 330 | – | ||
47 |
Hailey Goodyear
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 350 | – | ||
49 |
Madeline Ladd
Caa
|
Caa | 378 | – | ||
50 |
Amara Okongwu
Serpents
|
Serpents | 370 | – | ||
51 |
Melanie Hwan
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 409 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ashlynn Mathews
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 406 | +21.5% | PB | |
53 |
Kayla Bass
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | |
54 |
Morgan Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 369 | – | PB | |
55 |
Victoria Hendricks
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
56 |
Lilly Shui
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 394 | – | ||
57 |
Mary Sanders
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 358 | – | ||
58 |
Valerie Lawton
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 389 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lexi Muller
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
60 |
Emily Machuca
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 345 | – | ||
61 |
Olivia Pervall
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 343 | – | ||
62 |
Emma Thomas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 310 | – | ||
63 |
Carolyn Hearn
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
64 |
Emma Lenny
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 330 | – | ||
65 |
Dru Mciver-Jenkins
Serpents
|
Serpents | 322 | – | PB | |
66 |
Saemmi Yoon
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 273 | – | ||
67 |
Makena Mayinja
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 320 | – | ||
68 |
Cristina Calibeo
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
69 |
Zoe Harpel
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 304 | – | ||
70 |
Juliann Deluisi
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 341 | – | ||
71 |
Ijenu Okongwu
Serpents
|
Serpents | 341 | – | ||
72 |
Raechel Arnold
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 255 | – | ||
73 |
Diane Tian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 302 | – | ||
74 |
Leah McCottry
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 330 | – | ||
75 |
Reilly McCloskey
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
76 |
Madeline Kohs
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 327 | – | ||
77 |
Natalie Link
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 273 | – | ||
78 |
Sara Filipovski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 255 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sofia Moran
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 289 | – | ||
80 |
Elizabeth Gray
Serpents
|
Serpents | 271 | – | PB | |
81 |
Penelope Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 234 | – | ||
82 |
Isa Lieu
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
83 |
Emma Dougherty
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 229 | – | PB | |
84 |
Emma McCarthy
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 260 | – | PB | |
85 |
Em Albert
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 246 | – | PB | |
86 |
Gina Rosa
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 244 | – | ||
87 |
Noura Ismail
Unattached
|
Unattached | 240 | – | ||
88 |
Madelyn Markey
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 204 | – | ||
89 |
Kaia Taylor
Serpents
|
Serpents | 154 | – | ||
90 |
Jasmine Norton
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 425 | – | PB | |
91 |
Madeline Patrick
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 217 | – | ||
X |
Mikayla Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
92 |
Claresta Lochstet
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 166 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ellie Hayner
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 197 | – | ||
94 |
Hannah Bliss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 197 | – | ||
95 |
Izzy Lerner
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 188 | – | ||
96 |
Claire Weaver
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 186 | – | ||
97 |
Allison Marin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 178 | – | PB | |
98 |
Madison Lydon
Caa
|
Caa | 130 | – | ||
99 |
Sam Grayauskie
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
|
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 160 | – | PB | |
100 |
Emily McGovern
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 120 | – | ||
101 |
Shreeya Gounder
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 130 | – | PB | |
102 |
Katrina Kulasinsky
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 92 | – | ||
103 |
Chrisanne Schilling
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
|
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 59 | – | ||
104 |
Skylar Karpf
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 55 | – | ||
105 |
Marina Ostanina
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 78 | – | ||
106 |
Maggie Cygan
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 75 | – | ||
107 |
Rachel Krauss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 48 | -4.1% | ||
108 |
Morgan Bryson
Serpents
|
Serpents | 21 | – | ||
109 |
Lauren Belardo
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 14 | – | ||
110 |
Lily Kaganov
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 9 | – | ||
111 |
Michelina Soroka
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 135 | – | PB | |
112 |
Valerie Bond
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
113 |
Amelia Sutherland
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 237 | – | ||
114 |
Sarah Vasko
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 168 | – | ||
115 |
Emilia Thut
Serpents
|
Serpents | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Kelsey Epoca
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Schluchterer
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kayla Johnson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Magge
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sally Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Wolf
Caa
|
Caa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nya Dunston
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Henderson
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wynne Houser
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Breiner
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Von Schmidt
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Suzy Hercher
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Azaria Luckey
Serpents
|
Serpents | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sandra McCouch
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Schluchterer
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Magnolia Huynh
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydnee Bennett
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
|
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Gomez
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Luciani
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |