1
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
200 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
1st
|
|
–
|
2
|
Columbia River Swim Team (B)
|
200 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
2nd
|
|
–
|
3
|
Columbia River Swim Team (C)
|
200 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
5th
|
|
–
|
4
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
200 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
4th
|
|
–
|
5
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
200 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
1st
|
|
–
|
6
|
Columbia River Swim Team (B)
|
200 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
2nd
|
|
–
|
7
|
Columbia River Swim Team (C)
|
200 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
3rd
|
|
–
|
8
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
200 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
3rd
|
|
–
|
9
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
200 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
5th
|
|
–
|
10
|
Columbia River Swim Team (B)
|
200 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
12th
|
|
–
|
11
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
200 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
5th
|
|
–
|
12
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
400 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
1st
|
|
–
|
13
|
Columbia River Swim Team (B)
|
400 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
2nd
|
|
–
|
14
|
Columbia River Swim Team (C)
|
400 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
6th
|
|
–
|
15
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
400 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
1st
|
|
–
|
16
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
400 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
6th
|
|
–
|
17
|
Columbia River Swim Team (B)
|
400 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
3rd
|
|
–
|
18
|
Columbia River Swim Team (C)
|
400 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
7th
|
|
–
|
19
|
Columbia River Swim Team (B)
|
400 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
15th
|
|
–
|
20
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
400 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
4th
|
|
–
|
21
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
400 L Medley Relay |
Timed Finals |
5th
|
|
–
|
22
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
800 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
1st
|
|
–
|
23
|
Columbia River Swim Team (B)
|
800 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
4th
|
|
–
|
24
|
Columbia River Swim Team (C)
|
800 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
6th
|
|
–
|
25
|
Columbia River Swim Team
|
800 L Free Relay |
Timed Finals |
8th
|
|
–
|