Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 658 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 19 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 18 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Peters
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Kemp
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 10 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 8 | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kolodychak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Braden Martens
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 774 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 719 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 694 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 677 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Aidan Peters
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 619 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 601 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 578 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 674 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Kemp
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 561 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 657 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Andrew Kolodychak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 548 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 622 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 594 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 490 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 480 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Braden Martens
Swim United
|
Swim United | 478 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 468 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 450 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
David Grant
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 548 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 436 | – | PB | |
21 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 535 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 432 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 421 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Brian Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
26 |
Henry Tavens
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 357 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Dan Hastings
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 291 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 22 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 15 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 12 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 10 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 7 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 2 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 698 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 659 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 790 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 623 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 717 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 518 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 465 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 459 | -5.4% | ||
11 |
Todd Dong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 453 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 615 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Luke Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 445 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 431 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 332 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Beaver
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 480 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Carson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 444 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 22 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 18 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Owen Sarbak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Thomas Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 12 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 694 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 686 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 663 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 636 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 551 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Owen Sarbak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 585 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 541 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Thomas Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 385 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Colten Montgomery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Everett Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 488 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 361 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Leblanc
Swim United
|
Swim United | 438 | -4.8% | ||
14 |
Nathan Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 419 | -5.1% | ||
15 |
Aiden Malke
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 411 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 353 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Carmine Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 190 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Drew Ketvertis
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 171 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Schimpf
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 269 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 266 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Hoover
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 145 | -9.7% | ||
– |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
– |
Abdrew Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sammy Gibson
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – |