Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Neuman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 19 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 18 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 17 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Ingram
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Kolodychak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Kemp
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Neuman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 843 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 744 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 797 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 694 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Chase Aruskevicius
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 664 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 659 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 699 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Josh Rooney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 551 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Ingram
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 546 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 534 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 616 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 593 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Kolodychak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 479 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 557 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 543 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 540 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Kemp
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 442 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Braden Martens
Swim United
|
Swim United | 422 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 502 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Argalious
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 492 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
David Grant
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 481 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 472 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 468 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Gibson Painter
Swim United
|
Swim United | 416 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Zach Bohmer
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 285 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Olson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 24 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 21 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 18 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Owen Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Kresowaty
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 13 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 11 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Luke Wyszynski
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 8 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Jonathan Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Olson
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 702 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 607 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 723 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 707 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 667 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Owen Tolbert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 434 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 595 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 574 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Kresowaty
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 549 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United | 499 | -5.4% | ||
13 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 498 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Luke Wyszynski
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 463 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Pesek
University Swim
|
University Swim | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Riley McBride
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Luke Spittler
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 14 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Weibling
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 13 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Pesek
University Swim
|
University Swim | 649 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 644 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Riley McBride
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 638 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 632 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Amendol
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 605 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 509 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 636 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Weibling
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 569 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Spittler
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 559 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Mazon
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 498 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Josh Leblanc
Swim United
|
Swim United | 471 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 450 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Reitzel
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 443 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Christopher Horner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 411 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 242 | -5.5% |