Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Leandro Costabile
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sal Hargis
Swim United
|
Swim United | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 12 | -0.9% | ||
– |
John Byrne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Aryan Dadiala
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 484 | +10.0% | PB | |
18 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 447 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 441 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 425 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 422 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 377 | – | PB | |
– |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 584 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 577 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 572 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Kyle Kimerer
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Dye
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 559 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 553 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 546 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
Sal Hargis
Swim United
|
Swim United | 539 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 537 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Leandro Costabile
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 527 | – | ||
11 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 523 | -7.1% | ||
12 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 522 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Byrne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 520 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 518 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Liam Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 501 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Morgan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 495 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 491 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 489 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 488 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 486 | – | ||
21 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 486 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dillon Brady
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 482 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 477 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 475 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Crissman
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 466 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Bradley Bowers
Malone
|
Malone | 460 | -8.2% | ||
27 |
Robby Gavigan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 458 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 454 | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 451 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Connor Merritt
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 451 | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Jarret Schaffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 451 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Tim Tomkovicz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 442 | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 439 | +5.6% | PB | |
34 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 434 | +8.7% | SB | |
35 |
Grant Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 433 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 432 | – | ||
37 |
Adam Weiss
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 430 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Aryan Dadiala
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 422 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 419 | – | PB | |
40 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 418 | +4.5% | PB | |
41 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 417 | +5.4% | PB | |
42 |
David Szoke
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 417 | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 416 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 414 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 411 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
John Soeder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 396 | – | ||
47 |
Jaden Zaleski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 393 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 389 | – | PB | |
49 |
Max Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 381 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ben Martinez
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 369 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ben Firstenberg
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
52 |
AJ Metzler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 346 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 344 | +6.3% | PB | |
54 |
Peter Grandon
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 343 | +3.7% | PB | |
55 |
Brice Cerar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 340 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Jack Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 338 | +4.9% | PB | |
57 |
Henri LaVoie
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 333 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Mason Hewko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 321 | -3.9% | ||
59 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
60 |
Ben Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 300 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Matt Schiavone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 290 | – | PB | |
62 |
Evan Bartel
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 289 | +9.6% | PB | |
63 |
James Modlik
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 289 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 282 | +7.5% | PB | |
65 |
Alexander Habegger
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 279 | -4.1% | ||
66 |
John Giovannazzo
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 221 | -9.2% | ||
– |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – |