Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | +8.9% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Ruscin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +3.9% | SB | |
11 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Constable
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +9.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Firstenberg
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Robby Beal
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Neumann
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 631 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 602 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 547 | – | ||
5 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 542 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Nick Wertz
Malone
|
Malone | 540 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 534 | +6.2% | SB | |
8 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 533 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Ruscin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 513 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 512 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 499 | +6.2% | SB | |
14 |
Payton Allen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 458 | – | ||
16 |
Charlie Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 437 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
18 |
Robby Beal
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 429 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Constable
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 427 | +8.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Firstenberg
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
21 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
22 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 325 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Colin Neumann
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 265 | – |