Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Baumer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | +6.5% | SB | |
5 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 14 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Victoria Prusaczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Baumer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 653 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 649 | +6.1% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 627 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 626 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 599 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 605 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
11 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 569 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
13 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 559 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 571 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 544 | +5.9% | SB | |
16 |
Victoria Prusaczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 544 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 543 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 537 | +6.0% | SB | |
19 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
20 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 543 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sammie Bryk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 541 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 500 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Katie Ottaviano
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 519 | +3.4% | SB | |
24 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 473 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Nicole Marchese
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 462 | – | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 454 | +3.4% | SB | |
27 |
Bailey Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 453 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Gartner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 420 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Boyle
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 419 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 430 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Payton Kuryak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 424 | +5.8% | SB | |
32 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 409 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Amelia Kanner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 377 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Sydney Burgard
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 375 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Tatiana Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 397 | +1.4% | SB | |
36 |
Adriana Scoma
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 385 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Payton Wolcott
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 354 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Monica McKie
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
39 |
Maria Kubiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
40 |
Erin Cavanaugh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 321 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Madison Vadnais
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 253 | +3.6% | SB | |
42 |
Abby McClintock
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
– |
Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Humby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Makaila Hall
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Sarah Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Melanie White
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Kwitek
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gracie Cordle
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Humby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 702 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 627 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | – | ||
5 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 562 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Makaila Hall
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 522 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 517 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 392 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Grace Kwitek
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 486 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Melanie White
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 480 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 453 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Gracie Cordle
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 424 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
17 |
Madelyne Kamens
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 395 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Taegan Williams
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 352 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Amelia Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alice Bender
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Laspro
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Karsyn Gracey-Dalton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Pauly
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Ruby Flanigen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 740 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 568 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 515 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 351 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 604 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Amelia Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 445 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 555 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alice Bender
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 402 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Laspro
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 394 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 490 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Karsyn Gracey-Dalton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Floria Wang
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 245 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 343 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Pauly
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 235 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Ruby Flanigen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Cartenuto
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 313 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ailise Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Vanessa Xia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Walier
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Heather Malkiewicz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Chen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Chen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sophie Wang
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
JuJu Bewlay
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Haley Loehfelm
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Shannon Zugelder
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Samantha Gawron
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Delilah Winker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Bethany Wang
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Henrietta Rasmusson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Lucie Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Emily Skrzypczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Kayleigh Adams
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Brylea Connolly
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB |