Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nate Einstein | 200 Y Breast | Finals | 2:10.27 |
2 | Steven Yu | 200 Y Breast | Finals | 2:08.48 |
3 | Ian McElrath | 200 Y Back | Finals | 1:54.18 |
4 | Quinn Nelson | 50 Y Back | Timed Finals | 32.69 |
5 | Mark Lipkin | 50 Y Free | Finals | 22.54 |
6 | Nate Einstein | 200 Y Breast | Prelims | 2:11.73 |
7 | Anderson Baird | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 30.23 |
8 | Nate Einstein | 100 Y Breast | Finals | 1:00.05 |
9 | Quinn Nelson | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 2:32.72 |
10 | Tucker Durr | 50 Y Back | Finals | 31.27 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schenectady-Sara | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Schenectady-Sara (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Schenectady-Sara (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Schenectady-Sara | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Schenectady-Sara | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Schenectady-Sara (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Schenectady-Sara | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Schenectady-Sara | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Schenectady-Sara (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Schenectady-Sara | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Schenectady-Sara (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Schenectady-Sara | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Schenectady-Sara (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Schenectady-Sara (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Schenectady-Sara | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Schenectady-Sara | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Schenectady-Sara | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Schenectady-Sara (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn Nelson | 5 | 4 | 2 | 160 | 679.7 |
2 | Kevin Baird | 2 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 676.2 |
3 | John Gregory | 2 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 555.6 |
4 | Ryan Karaca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 148 | 564.7 |
5 | Ian McElrath | 1 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 666.7 |