Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 18 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Broccolo
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 15 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 14 | +4.0% | SB | |
10 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Lettera
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 9 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Maggie Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Maddy Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Lexi Phillips
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 5 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Grace Wood
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Lola Brady
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | -7.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 777 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 726 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 710 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 670 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 657 | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 644 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 630 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Allison Broccolo
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 620 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Molly Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 617 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 624 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Paige Lettera
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 610 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Lexi Phillips
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 605 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 599 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 606 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Maggie Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 588 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 579 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Maddy Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 568 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Lola Brady
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 559 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Grace Wood
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 555 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 525 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Emma Riccio
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 519 | +4.3% | SB | |
24 |
Caroline Martin
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 491 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Megan Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 476 | +3.6% | SB | |
– |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 24 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 21 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexis Worrall
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Darien Tompkins
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Carolyn Zedack
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 14 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Paige Salmon
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Katherine Chugh
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Lily Werges
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Chisholm
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 726 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexis Worrall
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 635 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 658 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 646 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Darien Tompkins
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 590 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 573 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Carolyn Zedack
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 550 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 584 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 542 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 551 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Alex Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 509 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 486 | – | ||
16 |
Paige Salmon
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 484 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lily Werges
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 497 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 483 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katherine Chugh
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 414 | -5.2% | ||
20 |
Hannah Chisholm
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 296 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 19 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mary Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 14 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Zoe Zawodzinski
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 11 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Megan jackson
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 8 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Beck
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 7 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 834 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 699 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 653 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 621 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 581 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Mary Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 566 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 529 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 525 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Zoe Zawodzinski
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 515 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 511 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 509 | -4.6% | ||
12 |
Megan jackson
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 490 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Beck
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 589 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 533 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Meredith Hogan
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jessie Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Catherine Staley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 19 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 16 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Anna Cywinski
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Natalie Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Schwandt
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Martin
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Richards
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kylie Willis
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Tytler
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Kunze
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Rae Pfalzer
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Idzik
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Amelia Cook
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Malia Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | -4.9% | ||
23 |
Maria Geary
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Cassie Barber
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Emma Ashby
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
KENNEDY EWING
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | – | -15.1% | ||
– |
Rydell Reif
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – |