Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Lee
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Lee
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Woori Lee
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tristen Moore
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Om Mahajan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Hodgins
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Dripchak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Vincent Pundzius
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Femi Oshodi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Rehman Tariq
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jaden Lee
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Choi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Wiliam Kucmierczyk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Straka
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Corey Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Reines
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Lee
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Dante Lam
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Zack Kusch
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Joey Santiago
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
John Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Koji Sawa
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jianen Zhang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Fong
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Park
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jeremiah Rhee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Santino Ermita
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Matthew Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Anthony Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Domingo Gatti
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Benedetto Lozzano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Rohan Srinivasan
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Jonah Briggs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Avi Shah
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Bergen Wilhelm
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Christian Lozanguiez
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Vikram Pal
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Michael Grzanko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Jordan Hom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Tasso Psillos
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Daniel Aguero
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | -4.7% | ||
– |
Akhil Pavuluri
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |