Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 748 | – | ||
2 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 683 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Alex Sang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 658 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
5 |
Toby Cahnbley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 612 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 606 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 619 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 648 | – | ||
13 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 561 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 541 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 606 | – | ||
16 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
17 |
Felipe Bargo
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 542 | – | ||
18 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
19 |
Roshan Paul
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 530 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 488 | – | ||
21 |
Tommy White
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 509 | – | PB | |
22 |
Liam White
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 503 | – | ||
23 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michael Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Khodarkovsky
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 472 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brenden Meagher
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 440 | – | ||
27 |
Matt Prior
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 468 | – | ||
28 |
Koray Ercan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
29 |
Nathan Gething
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 497 | – | ||
30 |
Jarrett Driever
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 494 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ben Campbell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Belluardo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
33 |
Christian Devine
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 408 | – | ||
34 |
Grant Ding
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 398 | – | PB | |
35 |
Will Yuchmow
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
36 |
Killian Blitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 451 | – | PB | |
37 |
Teddy Maguire
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 364 | – | ||
38 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 356 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ian Wang
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
40 |
Aaron Damesek
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 359 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Kite
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
42 |
Owen Tennant
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 397 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ben Tomfohrde
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 385 | – | PB | |
44 |
Armaan Kapoor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | – | PB | |
45 |
Joshwin Dy-Saulon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 304 | – | ||
46 |
Clement Rizzo
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 374 | – | ||
47 |
Nikhil Nandkumar
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 321 | – | PB | |
48 |
Artyom Pshenov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 364 | – | PB | |
49 |
Scott Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 362 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alex Kessel
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 310 | – | PB | |
51 |
Elijah Reyen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 302 | – | ||
52 |
Albert Westpfal
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 298 | – | ||
53 |
Will Hoffman
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 294 | – | ||
54 |
Philip Lacava
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 268 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Brad Bogues
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 290 | – | ||
56 |
Thomas Kaldan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 284 | – | PB | |
57 |
Zubin Kremer Guha
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
58 |
George Sheng
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 240 | – | PB | |
59 |
Vaibhav Mangipudy
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 171 | – | ||
60 |
James Phillips
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 139 | – | PB | |
61 |
Eric Ma
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 84 | – | ||
62 |
Anurag Tadapaneni
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 54 | – | ||
63 |
Akash Jain
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Declan Lynch
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleks Simonelli
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Badawy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matteo Vitaloni
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 619 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 614 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shepard Jiang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 605 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Aleksandrov
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
7 |
Arjun Gupta
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 557 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Gething
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
9 |
Johnathan Wu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 491 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Kim
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 574 | – | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Bartsevich
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lorne Wight
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 420 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Marcos Gutierrez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 419 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Wojtenko
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 397 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Driever
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 478 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack DeVilbiss
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 351 | – | PB | |
17 |
Colin Mejias
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 433 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Lenkowsky
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 312 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
David Gao
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 352 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Chen
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 259 | – | PB | |
21 |
Vineel Nadakuditi
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 255 | – | ||
22 |
Joe Colwell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 342 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aravindh Veerachamy
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 251 | – | ||
24 |
Raghav Cholappadi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 230 | – | PB | |
25 |
Yota Nakamura
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 205 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ruben Chandwani
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 290 | – | ||
27 |
Lucas Gold
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 203 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Amoreno
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 175 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Yim
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 170 | – | PB | |
30 |
Pranav Mahableshwarkar
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 154 | – | PB | |
31 |
Pranav Kushnoor
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 230 | – | ||
32 |
Jonathan Chang
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 221 | – | ||
33 |
Sen Choi
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 196 | – | ||
34 |
Paul Rizzo
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 194 | – | ||
35 |
Lance Zeligson
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 160 | – | ||
36 |
Shaurya Srivastava
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 55 | – | ||
37 |
Karan Chandra
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 87 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aadi Katyal
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 58 | – | PB | |
– |
Adrian Serieyssol
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo Morse
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tristen Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 572 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Volkov
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 544 | – | PB | |
4 |
Francis Jaso
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Guo
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 677 | – | PB | |
6 |
Coll Wight
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 519 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Xia
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 517 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 658 | – | ||
9 |
Alec Wang
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Ross
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 445 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 442 | – | ||
12 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 571 | – | PB | |
13 |
Raymond Ge
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Lee
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
15 |
Owen Ripley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
16 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 449 | – | PB | |
17 |
Henry Miell
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 311 | – | ||
18 |
John Oh
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 307 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Giuliano
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 295 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex lee
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 290 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ronan Pell
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 400 | – | ||
22 |
Rohan Manjarekar
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 269 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Collins
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 398 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Andrew Yu
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
25 |
Mathivanth Veerachamy
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 365 | – | ||
26 |
Harrison Pearce
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 331 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Pearce
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 322 | – | PB | |
28 |
Viraj Shah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 312 | – | ||
29 |
Eric Schleif
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 301 | – | ||
30 |
Prasham Joshi
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 269 | – | PB | |
31 |
Luke Ferrer
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 264 | – | ||
32 |
Hudson Furnari
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 145 | – | ||
33 |
Patrick Lo
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 244 | – | ||
34 |
Eddie Zhou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 128 | – | ||
35 |
Wolf Martin
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 213 | – | PB | |
36 |
Timothy Wong
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 105 | – | ||
37 |
Mark Yang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 98 | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Zhang
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 62 | – | PB | |
39 |
Luke Babst
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 22 | – | ||
– |
Ved Shenoy
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Lu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Kent
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woori Lee
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Morse
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 575 | – | ||
3 |
Gabriele Beverini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Bashore
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 539 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Buftea
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 437 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jayden Zheng
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 409 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Chen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 395 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kuber Sarwal
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 389 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua Kwon
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 367 | – | ||
10 |
Richard Underwood
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
11 |
Bergen Wilhelm
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 358 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Serafin
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 338 | – | ||
13 |
William Ou
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 329 | – | ||
14 |
Akhil Pavuluri
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 327 | – | ||
15 |
Oliver Kim
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Kim
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
17 |
Junta Tani
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 284 | – | ||
18 |
Jaden Bagley
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 418 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Yang
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Qian
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club | 263 | – | ||
21 |
Kellen Murdock
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 189 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Changhoon Lee
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | 163 | – | ||
23 |
Jerry Liu
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 245 | – | ||
24 |
Jake Babst
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 170 | – | ||
25 |
Christian Lopez-Watt
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 164 | – | ||
26 |
Romit Kundu
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 158 | – |