Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Zoe Stokes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Berloco
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 661 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Angelina Franceschini
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 613 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 603 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Hoedemaker
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
9 |
Izzy Erskine
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 590 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Christine Gallagher
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 553 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Abbie Danko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 551 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 523 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kiersten Farrell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 522 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Wendland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Devine
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 511 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Kyra Schwerzler
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | |
17 |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 471 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Madeline Narduzzi
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 462 | – | ||
19 |
Gabby Pia
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 451 | – | ||
20 |
Kaitlyn Bladt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 434 | – | ||
21 |
Mallika Negi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 421 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace McBride
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 408 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Burton
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 407 | – | ||
24 |
Mairead Kelly
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 395 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Meryl Coriell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 372 | – | ||
26 |
Anya Fitzgerald
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Caddeau
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 380 | – | PB | |
28 |
Claudia O'Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 380 | – | ||
29 |
Ana Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 344 | – | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Kochis
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 319 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
grace Davis
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 327 | -4.1% | ||
32 |
Brittany DeRogatis
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 292 | – | ||
33 |
Mary Kate Cashman
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 262 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Kristen Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 238 | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Adlai-Gail
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 235 | – | ||
36 |
Maddie Grosenstein
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 77 | – | ||
37 |
Kallen Mitchell
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 47 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helen Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 671 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Bella Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 575 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Amber Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 606 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kylee Hynes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 562 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Naja Thomsen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 522 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Courtney Cushman
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 518 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Eliza Meth
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
9 |
Naomi Ho
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 472 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sol Jordan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 495 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Heather Murphy
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 451 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 489 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Michals
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
14 |
Naqsh Mitra
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 413 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Multari
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 549 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Melissa Neglio
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexandra Cherry
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 430 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Abigail Walden
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 409 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sydney DiPietro
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 403 | – | ||
20 |
Madelyn Marucci
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 393 | – | ||
21 |
Tracey Liu
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 347 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Girouard
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 447 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Dischler
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
24 |
Emily Smith
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 325 | – | ||
25 |
Zofia Cavalli
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 283 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Trisha Verma
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 422 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Violet Williamson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ariel bernard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 526 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sabine Ristad
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 694 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Annie Zhao
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 409 | – | PB | |
31 |
Apsara Saraswat
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 401 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Sanjna Moola
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 277 | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Aileen Wu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 269 | – | ||
34 |
Jules Pia
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 479 | – | ||
35 |
Natalie Dripchak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 367 | – | ||
36 |
Jessica Heden
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 466 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Piper Dubow
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 363 | – | ||
38 |
Evin Roldan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 250 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Natalie Torres
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 242 | – | ||
40 |
Riley Edge
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Mina Meyer-Najmi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 330 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Maddie Domantay
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 318 | – | ||
43 |
Kazuri Lateef
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 414 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Irina Dmitriyeva
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 159 | – | ||
45 |
Carly Frank
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 385 | – | ||
46 |
Olivia Beck
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 283 | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Lily Foung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 174 | – | ||
48 |
Nora Chen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 368 | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
Isabella Guzman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 131 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Akansha Joshi
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 123 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Kathleen Sullivan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 247 | – | ||
52 |
Sania Moghe
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 246 | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Maya Radomsky
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
54 |
Molly Cullen
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 317 | – | ||
55 |
Caitlyn Tagliareni
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 207 | +3.0% | PB | |
56 |
Ellie Felber
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 204 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Neena Nandkumar
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 201 | – | ||
58 |
Deethya Karthikvatsan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
59 |
Gargi Randive
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 170 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jillian Basile
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 250 | – | ||
61 |
Rachel McInerney
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 399 | +3.3% | PB | |
62 |
Sofia Wilhelm
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 149 | +2.7% | PB | |
63 |
Caitlin Foung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 126 | – | ||
64 |
Ayden Kampf
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gabrielle Minieri
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 86 | – | ||
66 |
Carly Tomfohrde
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 74 | – | ||
67 |
Riley Kerr
Pennington Aquatics
|
Pennington Aquatics | 108 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Allison Lee
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 239 | – | ||
69 |
Alexa Vassor
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 219 | – | ||
70 |
Imani Kiss
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 212 | – | ||
71 |
Danielle Vogel
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 67 | – | ||
72 |
Keira Whitaker
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 322 | – | ||
73 |
Allison Nickerson
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 52 | +1.8% | PB | |
74 |
Rebecca Roldan
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 50 | – | ||
75 |
Helen Chen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 205 | – |