Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | A | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 17 | +3.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 16 | +0.5% | SB | ||
4 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +1.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | +0.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | +0.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | +1.0% | PB | ||
13 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Taylor Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | +5.7% | SB | ||
17 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | |||
18 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | |||
19 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Grace Palfreyman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Megan Wojnar
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
23 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Addie Paige
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +2.1% | SB | ||
25 |
Kesslyn Ward
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | |||
26 |
Katie Sharkey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | -1.8% | |||
– |
Faith Cortright
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | NS | – | – |