Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | A | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | A | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | A | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | +1.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +4.4% | PB | ||
7 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 774 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 749 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 768 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 766 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 719 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 748 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 700 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 823 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 813 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Callard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 797 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 792 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 868 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 779 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 780 | +4.6% | SB | |
9 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 847 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 760 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 773 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 753 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 738 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 769 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 747 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 742 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
18 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 756 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 736 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 731 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 716 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 746 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 740 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 739 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Palfreyman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 707 | – | ||
27 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 735 | +6.6% | PB | |
28 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 734 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 715 | +8.4% | SB | |
30 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 896 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 700 | +2.0% | SB | |
32 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 731 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Allie Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 693 | +1.6% | SB | |
34 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 692 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 705 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 705 | +4.8% | SB | |
37 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 701 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 791 | – | PB | |
39 |
Shelby Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 696 | – | ||
41 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 682 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
43 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 695 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Loud
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 692 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Addie Paige
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 677 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Taylor Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 687 | +4.6% | SB | |
48 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
49 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 686 | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 683 | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 700 | +5.9% | PB | |
52 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 682 | +1.7% | SB | |
53 |
Liz Jantausch
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 680 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 677 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Grace Sendak
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 769 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 676 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 694 | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 675 | +0.7% | SB | |
59 |
Emma Reed
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 673 | +5.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
62 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 667 | – | ||
63 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 666 | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 651 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Megan Wojnar
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
66 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 725 | – | ||
68 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
69 |
Adele Zyniewicz
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 842 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Sabrina Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 657 | +0.7% | PB | |
71 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 642 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alexa Fulton
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
73 |
Gianna Moscetti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 641 | +2.3% | PB | |
75 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
76 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 654 | +0.1% | SB | |
77 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 718 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
79 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jordyn Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
81 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
81 |
Amaya DiGiovanni
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
83 |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
84 |
Molly Arneson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 659 | +1.6% | PB | |
85 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 658 | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 639 | +1.9% | SB | |
87 |
Kate Pottle
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 637 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
89 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 652 | -1.2% | ||
90 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 633 | +3.4% | PB | |
91 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 630 | +2.9% | PB | |
92 |
Abby Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
93 |
Faith Cortright
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 628 | +0.5% | SB | |
94 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 627 | -3.2% | ||
95 |
Maddi Piasecki
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 626 | +4.3% | SB | |
96 |
Annabelle Mccullough
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
97 |
Regan Raines
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 611 | +6.0% | SB | |
98 |
Kinsey Rushevics
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | – | ||
99 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 604 | +7.2% | SB | |
100 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 679 | +0.0% | PB | |
101 |
Lily Carlson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 676 | +3.0% | SB | |
102 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 673 | -1.2% | ||
103 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 695 | -1.4% | ||
104 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 669 | +0.1% | PB | |
105 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 666 | – | PB | |
106 |
SYDNEY WELKER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 617 | +1.0% | PB | |
107 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 616 | -1.8% | ||
108 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 595 | -1.5% | ||
109 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 683 | +0.9% | SB | |
110 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
111 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 678 | +2.8% | PB | |
112 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 588 | – | ||
113 |
Katie Parker
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 585 | – | ||
114 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 584 | -1.4% | ||
115 |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 601 | -2.0% | ||
116 |
Jordy Fanning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 578 | -0.2% | ||
117 |
Abbey Gardner
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 641 | -1.5% | ||
118 |
Jessica Goldfeder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 572 | – | ||
119 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 555 | +1.5% | SB | |
120 |
Kesslyn Ward
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 551 | +2.5% | SB | |
121 |
Olivia Baldwin
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 542 | +1.1% | PB | |
122 |
Brooke Blom
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 558 | +0.8% | PB | |
123 |
Brigid Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
124 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 549 | +1.7% | PB | |
125 |
Emma Wilson
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 531 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Erynn Black
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |