Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clem Camacho
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kaleb James
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ezra Zapler
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Santi Alzate
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Liang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Raston Sharron
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jason Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tripp Cooler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Lee
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 9 | +9.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Neu
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Muyang Yi
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Curry Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Sutherland
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Austin Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew DeMoss
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mike Rice
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Bryce Torsone
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Harris Abernathy
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gardner Gannon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Will House
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | – | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Max McNeer
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Hicks
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Aneesh Patkar
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
J. T. Trowbridge
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Trexler
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Burton
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Eli Nelson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Thomas O'Shea
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Mason Graham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Nick Brooks
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Hudson Harris
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Tao
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Lysander Mihaly
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Cooper Petruzzi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Colin Zeng
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Cole Harris
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Yaphet Abebe
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Fortner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Freddy Strupe
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Calvin Schaper
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Roland Deronja
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Holloway
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Omar Panol
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
– |
Alex Haywood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – |