Swimcloud

YMCA Short Course National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Leah Braswell York YMCA logo 20.00 947 +4.7% PB
2 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 17.00 921 +1.0% PB
3 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 16.00 894 +0.4% PB
4 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 15.00 897 +3.1% PB
5 Abigail Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 14.00 862 +2.6% SB
6 Sydney Radloff Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 13.00 847 +1.1% PB
7 Samantha Eyolfson Boise YMCA logo 12.00 826 -0.7%
8 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 11.00 821 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 883 -0.6%
2 Leah Braswell York YMCA logo 882 +2.1% PB
3 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 880 -0.2%
4 Abigail Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 870 +2.9% PB
5 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 859 +1.1% PB
6 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 864 +1.8% PB
7 Sydney Radloff Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 843 +1.0% PB
8 Samantha Eyolfson Boise YMCA logo 840 -0.1%
9 Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 840 +1.2% PB
10 Meredith Moellering M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 817 +2.6% PB
11 Lizzy Colwell New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 815 +2.0% PB
12 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 814 -1.3%
13 Ali Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 825
14 Kate Overbey M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 806 +2.0% PB
15 Ellen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 821 +0.7% PB
16 Olivia Sutter Western North Carolina YMCA logo 801 PB
17 Megan Van Berkom Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 794 -2.0%
18 Marget Shelly York YMCA logo 786 +1.4% SB
19 Catherine Loughlin Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 786 PB
20 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 785 +3.3% PB
21 Hannah Cech Lakota-OH logo 781 +0.6% PB
22 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo 793 +1.1% PB
23 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 772 -0.1%
24 Abby Francis Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 770 +1.6% SB
25 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 850 +1.8% PB
26 Chae Woon Lim Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 768 +0.1% SB
27 Meredith Ginn Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 767 -2.5%
28 Haley Rivera Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 766 +0.3% PB
29 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 762 -0.9%
30 Kelly McDermott Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 761 +1.0% PB
31 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 761 +2.0% SB
32 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 760 +2.9% SB
33 Samantha Grenon Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 755 +1.4% PB
34 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 773 +0.4% PB
34 Amelia Buyers Boise YMCA logo 773 +1.0% PB
36 Grace Lange Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 751 +1.3% PB
37 Maile Mora Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 749 +1.0% PB
38 MADISON NALLS York YMCA logo 747 +4.9% PB
39 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 746 -1.7%
40 Bri Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 744 -0.3%
41 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 775 -1.8%
42 Isabelle Sealey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 822 +0.5% PB
43 Victoria Ambrose YMCA of the North Shore logo 741 -3.0%
44 Madeline Reilly Y-Spartaquatics logo 739 +0.7% PB
45 Jane Denenberg NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 739 +0.9% SB
46 Grace Reeder Western North Carolina YMCA logo 738 -2.4%
47 MaKenzie Blaakman Y-Spartaquatics logo 732 +1.7% PB
48 Haylee Buyers Boise YMCA logo 727 -0.6%
49 Hailey Harkins Somerset Valley YMCA logo 743 -0.1%
50 Nicole Tingley Summit Branch YMCA logo 723 -0.4%
51 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 723 -1.2%
52 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 721 +0.7% PB
53 Nina Turcanu Hickory-NC logo 721 +0.5% PB
54 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 801 -3.1%
55 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logo 719 -1.0%
55 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logo 738 -1.8%
55 Sophia Lumino YMCA of the North Shore logo 719 -1.5%
58 CALLIE PAFF York YMCA logo 718 -0.6%
59 Sarah Eldridge Ocean County YMCA logo 798 -2.5%
60 Anika Rubocki Boise YMCA logo 717 +0.0% PB
61 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 717 +1.8% PB
62 Shannon Culbert Ocean County YMCA logo 716 -0.1%
63 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 715 -0.3%
64 Coco Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 732 -1.9%
65 Allie Dixon Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 710 +0.1% SB
66 Meagan Hathaway YMCA of the North Shore logo 709 -2.6%
67 Maddie Agans Somerset Valley YMCA logo 741 -0.1%
68 Julia Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logo 735 -1.7%
69 Megan Wojnar Somerset Valley YMCA logo 701 +0.1% PB
70 Anna Clare Fleenor Salem-VA logo 701 +0.1% PB
71 Ashleigh Lechner Western North Carolina YMCA logo 698 +0.1% SB
72 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 697 -4.4%
73 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 691 +2.1% PB
74 Leah Juechter Somerset Valley YMCA logo 689 +2.6% SB
75 Amanda Paxson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 706 -0.4%
76 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 685 +2.9% SB
77 Julia Nappi Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 704 -0.9%
78 Fiona Arwood Western North Carolina YMCA logo 699 -0.4%
79 Elizabeth DeSalle Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 679 -0.3%
80 Claire O'Neill York YMCA logo 697 -0.9%
80 Kaitlyn Bitting Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 711 -1.5%
82 Maddie Haley New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 693 -1.9%
83 Jordyn Deubel Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 671
84 Dia Gawronski Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 671 -2.0%
85 Reece Alexander Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 702 -0.5%
86 Liela Hastings Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 670 -0.3%
87 Sarah Horne Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 659 -2.3%
88 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logo 655 -1.5%
89 Addie Paige Ridgewood YMCA logo 653 -2.2%
90 Brooke Blom Tri-County-WV logo 668 -1.5%
91 NYAH STAHL York YMCA logo 649 -2.1%
92 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 645 -1.4%
93 Katie Knorr Greensboro YMCA logo 668 -3.1%
94 Grace Noble Upper Main Line Ymca logo 649 -1.7%
95 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 644 -3.7%
Alex Marlow Upper Main Line Ymca logo DQ
Emily Walden Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo DQ
Caroline Sargent Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo NS