Swimcloud

YMCA Short Course National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 20.00 887 +3.1% PB
2 Samantha Eyolfson Boise YMCA logo 17.00 876 +0.5% SB
3 Lizzy Colwell New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 16.00 864 +2.9% PB
4 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 15.00 874 +3.5% PB
5 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 14.00 868 +2.5% PB
6 Anna Martin Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 13.00 853 +1.3% PB
7 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 12.00 888 +3.8% PB
8 Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 11.00 828 +0.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 887 +3.1% PB
2 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 894 +4.4% PB
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 910 +4.8% PB
4 Samantha Eyolfson Boise YMCA logo 854 -0.6%
5 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 867 +2.4% PB
6 Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 843 +0.9% PB
7 Anna Martin Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 838 +0.5% PB
8 Lizzy Colwell New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 836 +1.6% SB
9 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 847 +3.7% PB
10 Megan Van Berkom Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 843 -0.1%
11 Victoria Eisenhauer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 838 -0.4%
12 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 866 +2.1% PB
13 Julia Nappi Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 862 +1.8% PB
14 Maggie Purcell E. Hampton Ymca logo 813 +1.6% PB
15 Jessica Schellenboom Rapid Area-MI logo 823 PB
16 Amanda Wager YMCA of the North Shore logo 804 +1.9% PB
17 Kate Overbey M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 811 -0.1%
18 Coco Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 837 +3.4% PB
19 Madi Grenoble Upper Main Line Ymca logo 791 +4.3% PB
20 Abby Francis Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 803 +1.5% SB
21 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 863 +0.4% PB
22 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 799 -1.4%
23 Meredith Ginn Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 773 -0.1%
24 Leah Gentry-Tuney Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 814 +2.6% PB
25 Tara Enneking Lynchburg Y logo 767 +0.9% PB
26 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 764 +4.2% PB
27 Ellen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 808 +4.2% PB
28 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 892 +4.1% PB
29 Rachel Johnson Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 755 +1.2% PB
30 Adeline Engel Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 799 +0.3% PB
31 Katie Cooper Somerset Valley YMCA logo 754 +2.7% PB
32 Julia Stupar SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 752 PB
33 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo 795 +1.4% PB
34 Samantha Grenon Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 761 +2.2% PB
35 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 746 +1.4% PB
36 Maddie Mowad Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 744 +6.8% PB
37 Anna Roberts Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 757 +1.3% PB
38 Alex Marlow Upper Main Line Ymca logo 735 +2.2% SB
39 Christina Levins MLY Phoenix logo 777 -0.6%
40 Alaina Joyce Greensboro YMCA logo 732 -0.3%
41 Caroline Monaghan Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 730 +2.2% PB
42 Meredith Mutter Upper Main Line Ymca logo 744 +0.9% PB
43 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 743 -2.5%
44 Emma Shaughnessy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 772 +0.5% PB
44 Ciera Nasso Boise YMCA logo 727 +0.4% PB
46 JESSIE MCMURRAY York YMCA logo 740 -2.1%
47 Fiona Arwood Western North Carolina YMCA logo 770 +3.0% PB
47 Jessica Kraus Boise YMCA logo 769 +2.7% PB
49 Kate Fuhrmann Summit Branch YMCA logo 738 -0.2%
50 Mallory Pitstick Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 722 PB
51 Leah Juechter Somerset Valley YMCA logo 734 +0.7% SB
52 Nikolette Nolte Boyertown Area YMCA logo 716 +1.6% SB
53 Lauren Feddersen Champaign County YMCA logo 716 +0.5% PB
54 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 761 +3.2% PB
55 Amelia Buyers Boise YMCA logo 760 +0.1% PB
56 Piper Burton Greensboro YMCA logo 727 -0.8%
57 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 756 +0.4% PB
58 Kaylee Smith Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 725 +1.4% PB
59 Victoria Ireland Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 724 -0.7%
60 Emily Zimmermann Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 754 +1.4% PB
61 Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 753 +0.8% SB
62 Corinne McCurley Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 708 +0.1% SB
63 Liz Dokina YMCA of the North Shore logo 752 +1.2% PB
64 Katelyn White NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 750 +1.2% PB
65 Nina Turcanu Hickory-NC logo 719 +2.9% PB
66 Chloe Hope Rippey Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 703 +0.1% SB
67 Bridget Engel Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 746 +0.0% PB
68 Morgan Fuerbacher Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 746 -0.1%
69 Katie Mohr Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 740 -2.1%
70 Stella Kersebet Door County-WI logo 709 -1.0%
71 Caylie Cardona Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 693 +0.2% PB
72 Liela Hastings Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 706 +1.0% SB
73 Jackie Ruhnke Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 737 -0.5%
73 Willow Woods Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 692
75 Abigail DiGiorgio Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 766 +0.8% PB
75 Sara Keats-O'Connor Summit Branch YMCA logo 705 0.0%
77 Virginia Gilliland Greensboro YMCA logo 690 +1.0% SB
78 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 689 -1.0%
79 Jessica Snyder Somerset Hills YMCA logo 689 +2.8% PB
80 Constance Senese Joliet Jets YMCA logo 686
81 Sydney Hoff SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 731 -0.6%
82 Cecilia Guadalupi Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 731 +1.1% PB
83 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 699 -0.0%
84 Lexi Plogger Lynchburg Y logo 684 -1.7%
85 Anya Mostek Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 726 +0.3% PB
86 Maya Lewis North Canton Community YMCA logo 724 +3.0% PB
87 Jamie Gindorf Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 691 +4.5% PB
88 Anna Clare Fleenor Salem-VA logo 687 -1.3%
89 Jaden Welsh Parkersburg YMCA logo 717 +3.0% PB
90 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 669 -1.0%
91 Gabby Mullally OSHY Dolphins logo 669 +3.5% SB
92 Carrington Erquiaga Lynchburg Y logo 667 -1.2%
93 Erin Moyer Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 680 +1.0% SB
94 Kaitlyn Bitting Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 710 -0.5%
95 Isabella Wise York YMCA logo 664 -0.2%
95 Kellie Knotts Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 709 -0.4%
97 Jenna Molnar Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 663 +5.2% SB
97 Catherine Christuk YMCA of the North Shore logo 663 +1.0% SB
99 Michaela Peil Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 663 +2.3% SB
100 Anna Mecca MLY Phoenix logo 660 -2.0%
101 Meredith Richters Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 657 -0.7%
102 Madeline Breay Rapid Area-MI logo 654 +3.9% SB
103 Nicole Barkemeyer Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 663 -4.3%
104 Eliza Gesse Greensboro YMCA logo 691 -2.5%
105 Clara Huskin Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 646 +0.3% SB
105 Maggie Foight Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 660 -0.8%
107 Abby Locke Coffman Family YMCA logo 659 -1.3%
108 Lina Hofmann Central Bucks Family YMCA logo 713 -1.8%
109 Krysta Weik Falcon Swim Club logo 632 -3.7%
110 Isabella Aguanno Ocean County YMCA logo 706 -2.7%
111 Mary Barto Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 675 -4.1%
112 Ashley Currier Joliet Jets YMCA logo 674 PB
113 Elizabeth Tamarelli Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 671 -2.2%
114 Brooke Garretson Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 671 +0.8% SB
115 Katie Susi Vermilion Family YMCA logo 700 -2.2%
116 Laramie Reed Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 624 -0.0%
117 Lauren Wegener North Oakland Waves logo 624 -2.4%
118 Chloe Markey Summit Branch YMCA logo 615 -2.3%
119 Aliya Zimmerman Coffman Family YMCA logo 614 -4.7%
119 Madison LaBrie Flint Falcons logo 763 -2.5%
121 Emily Walden Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 611 -3.1%
122 Jenna Bopp Wheeling-WV logo 656 -2.8%
123 Anna Dunchus Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 605 -3.5%
124 Gracie Sexton Decatur-IL logo 605
125 Kelsey Thompson Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 643 -1.9%
126 Lauren Lampe Coffman Family YMCA logo 585 -5.9%
Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo DQ