Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 32 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 28 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 26 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 25 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 23 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 14 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 743 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 712 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 704 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 713 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 689 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
9 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 694 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 686 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 659 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 670 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 649 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 645 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 645 | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 657 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 657 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 638 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 637 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 629 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
25 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 640 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 692 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 605 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 617 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Molly Zook
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 610 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 606 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Morgan Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 583 | +1.0% | SB | |
33 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
34 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 578 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 563 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Malaina Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Torgrimson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 561 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Grace Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 574 | +3.2% | SB | |
40 |
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 537 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Madie DeJong
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 519 | -3.9% | ||
42 |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 513 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Sydney Dahl
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 493 | – | ||
44 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 423 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |