Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kali Fischer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | +3.9% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Hepper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 4 | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +3.6% | SB | |
21 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | – | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Maddy Olson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
35 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | – | +7.0% | SB | |
36 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Jennifer Lenertz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
42 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Anneke van Oosterom
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Kolbe Bachman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -6.5% | ||
46 |
Abby Larson
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
47 |
Jenna Joerger
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +7.5% | PB | |
49 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
50 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
53 |
Alex Torgrimson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | – | +4.2% | SB | |
55 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
57 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Andrea Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | – | +4.0% | PB | |
60 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Kate Bartz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
62 |
Abbie Christensen
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
63 |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
64 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Gracie Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
Grace Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | ||
68 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
69 |
Sydney Fleming
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Libby Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +7.7% | PB | |
71 |
Anika Gram
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
72 |
Rebecca Pirko
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Lucille DuPont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Charlotte Snyder
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
75 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
76 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
77 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Carly Tautges
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
79 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
80 |
Tiana Cachuela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
81 |
Molly Engel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Ahnika Vininski
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
83 |
Emma Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
84 |
Mia Opsahl
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
85 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
86 |
Madeline Heffernan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
87 |
Magdelyn Fowler
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.6% | PB | |
88 |
Chloe Schmidt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | ||
89 |
Jaden Clark
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
91 |
Laura Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
92 |
Lilly Garrett
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
93 |
Kenzie Below
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Allison Youtt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | |
95 |
Grace Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
96 |
Jocelyn Brink
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
– |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Hale
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Jones
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Arabella Lowell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillian Buhman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Mjoen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Knoll
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Pettit
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – |