Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Rivard
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan RATLIFF
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
KEVIN LIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick GORDON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
CONNOR DRUCIS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 5 | – | ||
13 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Arsenault
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Michael Roach
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Krasnitski
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
NATHAN WHITMAN
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Dalton
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
20 |
BRETT LEGAMBI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Hugh Stertzel
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | – | ||
22 |
PEYTON VANCE
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Carl Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Sean Blackmer
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Ethan Williams
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Adam Stein
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +9.0% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Winters
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Carson Bauer
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
David Schechter
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Shane
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Nataniel Arocho-Nieves
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
RYAN MILLER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Kyle Rock
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Gabriel von Wachter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | -5.8% | ||
36 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Zou
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
38 |
Jordan Kasoff
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | +2.7% | SB | |
39 |
Robert Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Dunker
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | NS | – | – |