1
|
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Tyler May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Alexander Winters
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
13
|
-3.4%
|
|
7
|
Nataniel Arocho-Nieves
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
12
|
-2.4%
|
|
8
|
Ben Spragg
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
11
|
-2.4%
|
|
9
|
Carson Bauer
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Richard Wu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
7
|
-2.6%
|
|
11
|
Gregory Costello
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kyle Rock
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
-5.8%
|
|
15
|
David Schechter
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
|
2
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
20
|
Gabe Moreno
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Zachary Zinderman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
23
|
Justin Meyer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
-5.1%
|
|
28
|
Aaron Zeng
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jacob Hoyt
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
32
|
Stephen Britten
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sam Shenot
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
35
|
Matt Merke
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Isaac Cha
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Luke Isayiw
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Daulton Kendall
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Jack Schreiber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
58
|
Jack Wittholz
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
-5.9%
|
|
62
|
Zachary Longmore
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
SOLOMON WOLDESELASSIE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
CONNOR CASHMAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Gavin Rudy
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Rithwik Basavaraju
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Andrew Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|