Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kat Woodall
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Madelyn Sadowski
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Varvel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Audrey Dixon
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Jamie
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Wedeking
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Carlie Tyler
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sally Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Kahler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Paulson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Vernon
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Christina Aouad
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Justice Beard
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Godfrey
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Carlie Bowen
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 823 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Kat Woodall
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 748 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Madelyn Sadowski
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 682 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Jamie
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 647 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Annie Varvel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 644 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Megan Wedeking
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 749 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Dixon
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 636 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Carlie Tyler
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 611 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sally Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 607 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Vernon
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 556 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Justice Beard
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 540 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Georgia Kahler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 509 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Lucy Paulson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 500 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Carlie Bowen
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 606 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Christina Aouad
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 490 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Caroline Godfrey
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 585 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Taylor
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 476 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Kate Seidenfaden
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 531 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Macie McCubbin
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 422 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Sarah Zoellner
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 418 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Izzy Lassere
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 511 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Layla Boggs
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 405 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Robinson
Pennyrile Aquatic Club
|
Pennyrile Aquatic Club | 403 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Carolina Wheeler
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 391 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Savanna Liddle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
26 |
Liv Lindquist
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 386 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Eleni Simatacolos
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 382 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Becca Montgomery
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 477 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Whitaker
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 468 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Lillian Moore
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team
|
Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 457 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Carlie Hall
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | NS | – | – |