1
|
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Joe Radde
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Ayden Stanley
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Cory Helmuth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Cameron Jones
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Logan Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Winston Fultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Logan Ottke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
-5.8%
|
|
23
|
Jake Sapp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Nick Conti
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Carson Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Levi Shooner
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Easton Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Adam Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Diego Fortson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Eli Henry
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
liam Mullins
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Cavan Cameron
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Luke Van Meter
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Will Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jaden Shin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Michael Goetz
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Dimitar Donovski
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Nicholas Sitzman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Nikita Egorov
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Wyatt Seiler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Ethan Lindeman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Gavin Campbell
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Cooper Tinsley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Nick Bleykhman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
John Dunn
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Charles Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Luke Grieser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Graham Burton
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Caleb Dooley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Ryland Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Daniel Tian
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Nicholas Morris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Ethan Zentz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Ryan Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Abram Weber
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Austin Huskey
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Nate Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Ian Griffith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Matt Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Grant Forrer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Gabriel Arthur
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Maxwell Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Cameron Chaney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Ryan Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Hayden Neumann
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Chris Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Collin Matasovsky
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Michael Szwed
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Dhillon Parikshak
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Maxwell Ye
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Clayton Juffer
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Zishuo Wang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Chouchi Ding
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Eric Joesten
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Sam Kaul
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Drew Hershman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Dylen Kelin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Andrew Szwed
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Gabriel Dengmanivanh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Chance Buckles
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Eric Yang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Mitchell Cunningham
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cameron Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Owen Luo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|