Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 34 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 31 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 30 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 29 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 27 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 26 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Cade Anderson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 25 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 24 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 23 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Joven
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 20 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Michael Couet
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 19 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 18 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 15 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Garrett Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 12 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Riley Anderson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | +1.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 8 | -0.1% | |||
24 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.4% | |||
25 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | |||
26 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | -2.1% | |||
28 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -2.7% | |||
29 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | |||
30 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Caleb McCarty
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 756 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
33 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | |
34 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 775 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 768 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 762 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Nathan Boomershine
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
38 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 761 | +4.4% | PB | |
39 |
Joe Radde
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 754 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 700 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 884 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 851 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 821 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 785 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 770 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 747 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Cade Anderson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 758 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 783 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 728 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 725 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 725 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 741 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Michael Couet
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 716 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 731 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 709 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 707 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 728 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 810 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Chris Joven
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 702 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 724 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 700 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
25 |
Riley Anderson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 714 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 712 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 683 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 735 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 702 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Webber
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 679 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 679 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Caleb McCarty
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 730 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
36 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Miller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 671 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 770 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Isaac Baker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
40 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 761 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 678 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 759 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Boomershine
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
44 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 757 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Joe Radde
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 751 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Keegan Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 749 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 748 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 694 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 640 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Thomas Beggs
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 657 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Jared Carroll
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 656 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 652 | +0.2% | SB | |
55 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 734 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 733 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 677 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Errol Thomas
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 644 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Brandon Raley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 719 | +0.0% | PB | |
62 |
Jacob Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 614 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 635 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 614 | – | ||
65 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 716 | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 716 | – | PB | |
67 |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 631 | -5.2% | ||
68 |
Jakob Mumper
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Wes Hembree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | +4.8% | SB | |
69 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
71 |
Noah Fishel
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 656 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 624 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 654 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Logan Berndt
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 651 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Sean Buckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
76 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 648 | -1.2% | ||
76 |
Sam Woltman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 618 | -2.6% | ||
78 |
Jack Skidmore
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
80 |
Daniel Litz
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
81 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 639 | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 691 | +3.2% | PB | |
83 |
Matthew Stuckwisch
Club O
|
Club O | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
84 |
Ethan Backhus
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 580 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
Bryan Lower
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jack Jones
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 600 | +0.8% | PB | |
87 |
Ayden Stanley
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 682 | -1.9% | ||
87 |
Daniel Ginder
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 682 | -1.0% | ||
89 |
Richard Damron
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 626 | -2.1% | ||
90 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 675 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Dalton Polley
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 592 | +1.1% | PB | |
92 |
Zachary Colpaert
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 566 | -2.4% | ||
93 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 615 | -2.8% | ||
94 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 661 | -1.2% | ||
94 |
Sam Schein
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 579 | +3.8% | SB | |
96 |
Cory Helmuth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 556 | +3.5% | SB | |
97 |
Corbin Cozad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 577 | 0.0% | ||
98 |
Kyle Kresl
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
99 |
Peyton Moore
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 575 | -4.1% | ||
100 |
Evan Fredericks
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
101 |
Dalton Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 550 | -5.7% | ||
102 |
Jack Koceja
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 593 | -1.3% | ||
103 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 592 | -1.3% | ||
104 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 556 | +0.5% | PB | |
105 |
Payton Buse
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | +2.0% | PB | |
106 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 632 | -1.0% | ||
107 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 548 | – | PB | |
108 |
Austin Payne
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 524 | – | PB | |
109 |
Stephen Mingus
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 522 | -2.3% | ||
110 |
Logan Hoogenboom
GSI
|
GSI | 464 | -0.7% | ||
111 |
Mitchell Karp
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 462 | -4.2% | ||
112 |
Bernal Cortes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 427 | +3.8% | PB | |
113 |
Matthew Begin
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
114 |
Dalton Lawver
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 432 | – | ||
115 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | +10.4% | PB | |
– |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Marko Tasic
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Fenimore
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |