Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 34 | – | ||
2 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 31 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 30 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 29 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 27 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 26 | – | ||
8 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 25 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 24 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddi Johnson
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
14 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
15 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
18 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 10 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
25 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Long
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
27 |
Jill Dawson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | +6.3% | SB | |
28 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | +5.4% | SB | |
30 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 667 | – | PB | |
33 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 662 | – | PB | |
34 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
35 |
Olivia Morlok
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
36 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 606 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 603 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Karlie Brown
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
39 |
Tess Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 592 | +2.2% | SB | |
40 |
Janelle Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 576 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 842 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 840 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 823 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 792 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 769 | – | ||
6 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 779 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
9 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 745 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
12 |
Maddi Johnson
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 730 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 732 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 731 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
18 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
19 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
21 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
22 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 697 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 690 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 682 | +6.2% | SB | |
27 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maddie Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emily Long
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
30 |
Jill Dawson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 663 | +5.0% | SB | |
31 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 660 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Olivia Morlok
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
33 |
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 654 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 651 | +3.4% | SB | |
35 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 663 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 650 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 645 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Tori Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 631 | +4.5% | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 627 | +3.5% | SB | |
41 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 632 | -8.6% | ||
42 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rylee Elder
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
44 |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 617 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tess Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 615 | +3.3% | SB | |
47 |
Karlie Brown
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
48 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 601 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Janelle Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 595 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 585 | +3.0% | SB | |
51 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 591 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Anna Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 568 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 566 | +1.6% | SB | |
54 |
Kaitlin Gardner
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
55 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 545 | -4.7% | ||
56 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 515 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Brooklyn Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – |