1
|
Katelyn Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
16
|
|
2
|
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
13
|
|
3
|
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI
|
|
12
|
|
4
|
Americis Ingling
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
11
|
|
5
|
Tavia Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
10
|
|
6
|
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
9
|
|
7
|
Josie Briner
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
Avery Woods
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
5
|
|
9
|
Anna Stolle
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
10
|
Hayden Neer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
3
|
|
11
|
Abbagail Coffing
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
2
|
|
12
|
Avery Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
13
|
Anna Hiner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Alice Morrison
GSI
|
GSI
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Lee Erdman
Knollwood Swim Club
|
Knollwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Norah George-Miller
GSI
|
GSI
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Eloise Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Maddie Homo
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Lilly Chhuon
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Lauryn Trowbridge
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kendal Castelo
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Elise Herman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Addie Beasley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Bailey Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Molly Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Meghan Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Hailey Crampton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Marissa Howett
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Amanda Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Alexandria McCoige
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Olivia Gayler
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Emma Hayes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Daphne Cid
GSI
|
GSI
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Morgan Armstrong
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Makena Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Julia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Gracie Harrell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Kylie McMann
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kayla Smith
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Brooklyn Megyesi
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Rachel Ang
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Cydnee Rumfelt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Aline von Holzen
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Azuna Espino
GSI
|
GSI
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Caitlin Ohara
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Lorna Apt
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jill Sweetser
GSI
|
GSI
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Elizabeth Osborn
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Shelby Becker
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Ella Sherwood
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Allison Coates
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Emily Arpin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Molly Kissling
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alaina Brison
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Williams
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jordyn Leonard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kiley Wise
GSI
|
GSI
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kathryn Flora
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Goertz
GSI
|
GSI
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaitlyn Rockwell
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Butt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|