Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Cook
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Camden Lacey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Eden
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Forbes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Kennedy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chase Brower
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Michael Adami
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
15 |
Alex Vancza
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
16 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Eggleston
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Daniel Alexander
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Parker York
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Kirk Hettich
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
21 |
Pierce Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
22 |
Francis Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
23 |
Holden Kesler
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Evangelos Apostolou
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nikita Egorov
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | ||
2 |
Dylan Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 13 | ||
3 |
Elliot Dorrel
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 12 | ||
4 |
Harry Brunner
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 11 | ||
– |
Micah Rhodenizer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | ||
– |
Grayson Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | ||
– |
Sawyer Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | ||
– |
Broderick Phelps
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Thomas Nusbaum
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – |