Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | A | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | -1.0% | |||
4 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +4.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | +3.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
11 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aleida Wilkins
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 692 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
14 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
15 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 656 | – | ||
16 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 676 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
18 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
19 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 693 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
22 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
23 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
24 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 638 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 859 | – | PB | |
2 |
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
3 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 804 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
6 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 757 | +3.8% | SB | |
7 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 767 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 734 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 719 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
11 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
12 |
Mary Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Aleida Wilkins
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 711 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 725 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 693 | – | ||
16 |
Jenna Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
17 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 696 | – | ||
18 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
20 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
23 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
24 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
25 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
26 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 690 | +4.0% | SB | |
27 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 663 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
29 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
30 |
Megan Van Berkom
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 653 | +3.5% | SB | |
31 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
32 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
33 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
33 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 636 | +3.9% | SB | |
36 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
37 |
Kirsten Robertson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
38 |
Baye Hatcher
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lexi Horner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | ||
40 |
Raquel Salinas
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
41 |
Annika Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
43 |
Shannon Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 591 | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Emma Bachelder
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 597 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 581 | +1.0% | SB | |
46 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 588 | +1.5% | SB | |
47 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
48 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 546 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
50 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
52 |
Emma Clark
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 565 | – | ||
53 |
Madi Jager
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 537 | – | PB | |
54 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
55 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 537 | +7.0% | PB | |
56 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 517 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 517 | +5.5% | SB | |
58 |
Tatum Burek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 520 | – | ||
59 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 504 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Hannah Lange
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ali Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 510 | +2.8% | SB | |
62 |
Reagan Bonderer
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 494 | – | ||
63 |
Mackinzee Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 480 | -3.9% | ||
64 |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 466 | +1.1% | SB | |
64 |
Victoria Thorne
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 466 | +6.0% | PB | |
66 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 461 | – | ||
67 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 471 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Katelyn Meagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 484 | – | ||
69 |
Bryn Mattes
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 463 | – | ||
70 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
71 |
Emily Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 442 | – | ||
72 |
Sam Malecki
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 451 | +1.9% | SB | |
73 |
Megan Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
74 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 449 | +3.1% | SB | |
75 |
Elizabeth DeSalle
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 417 | – | PB | |
76 |
Rika Yahashiri
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
77 |
Julia Haggie
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 412 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Grace Hansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 399 | +4.4% | PB | |
79 |
Christina Rangel
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 363 | – | ||
80 |
Serena Brizard
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 273 | – | ||
81 |
Katie Curtis
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 250 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Gracie Wesselmann
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Lanterman
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | NS | – | – |