Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Back
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Greenberg
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 16 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | +4.2% | SB | |
6 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 879 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 802 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 777 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 746 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brian Daugherty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 772 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 751 | – | ||
19 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
20 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 736 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Erik Gessner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 735 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 734 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 760 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 766 | – | ||
2 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 751 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Greenberg
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 844 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Griffin Back
Unattached
|
Unattached | 831 | – | ||
3 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 829 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 826 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 824 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 817 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 812 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 800 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 783 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 844 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 770 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 807 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Daugherty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 736 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erik Gessner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
21 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 726 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 716 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 741 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 699 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
31 |
Caden Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
31 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
31 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Ruhde
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
35 |
Nick Comini
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 725 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 691 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
38 |
Collin Schuster
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 755 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
40 |
Brendan Lee
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 683 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 714 | – | ||
41 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 681 | – | PB | |
41 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 683 | – | ||
44 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 679 | – | ||
45 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
46 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
47 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
47 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 706 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Bryson Breitenbucher
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
50 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
51 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 667 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 700 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 699 | +1.1% | SB | |
53 |
Patrick Jensen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
56 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
56 |
Grant Johnson
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 697 | +3.5% | PB | |
58 |
Reece Stikeleather
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
59 |
Siba Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
61 |
William Duerr
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 656 | – | ||
61 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 688 | – | PB | |
63 |
Michael Kindel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | +3.4% | PB | |
63 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Karpenko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
65 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
67 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 684 | +4.5% | PB | |
67 |
Nathan Noll
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 718 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 717 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 651 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
73 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 680 | +2.0% | PB | |
74 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
75 |
Josh Carlson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 643 | – | ||
76 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
77 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 643 | – | ||
78 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 705 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 636 | +2.6% | PB | |
79 |
Kareem Bitar
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
79 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
82 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
83 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
84 |
Logan Kempf
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 659 | +2.4% | PB | |
85 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 625 | +2.8% | PB | |
86 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 656 | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Will Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 624 | -3.2% | ||
88 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
89 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
89 |
Tate Levernez
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 620 | +0.6% | SB | |
91 |
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
92 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
93 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | +5.1% | PB | |
94 |
Davis Kuhlers
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 615 | +3.5% | PB | |
95 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
95 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
97 |
Gavin Bergmann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 675 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
99 |
Adam Kiley
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
100 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 669 | – | PB | |
101 |
Jordan Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
102 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 632 | +3.6% | PB | |
103 |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 632 | – | PB | |
104 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 631 | +2.7% | PB | |
105 |
Jack Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
106 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 595 | +0.9% | PB | |
107 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
108 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 624 | – | ||
109 |
Alex Dunn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
109 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
111 |
Jack Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +0.6% | SB | |
111 |
Seth Hammack
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
113 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 654 | +1.7% | PB | |
114 |
Paul Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
115 |
Ethan Ford
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 581 | +2.7% | PB | |
115 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
117 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 646 | +5.6% | PB | |
118 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 610 | -1.8% | ||
118 |
Mathias Chamberlain
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 610 | – | PB | |
120 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 608 | -0.9% | ||
121 |
Jae Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 568 | – | ||
122 |
Jeremy Throndson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 566 | -2.0% | ||
122 |
Dalton Hammel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 566 | +1.7% | PB | |
124 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 562 | – | ||
125 |
David Holesinger
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 562 | – | ||
125 |
Jaxon Kaster
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 594 | -0.5% | ||
127 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 591 | +3.0% | SB | |
127 |
Evan Villeneuve
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
129 |
Nathan Gupton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | +2.1% | PB | |
130 |
Noah Breit
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
130 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 622 | +1.4% | PB | |
132 |
Crispin Corpuz
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
133 |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
134 |
Daniel Huber
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
135 |
Ethan Newland
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 573 | -0.5% | ||
135 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
137 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
138 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
139 |
Vassil Tchaprazov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | PB | |
140 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 559 | – | ||
140 |
Ryan Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 593 | – | PB | |
142 |
Adam Feilmeyer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 585 | +1.8% | PB | |
143 |
Nicholas Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | +0.7% | SB | |
144 |
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 509 | – | PB | |
144 |
Preston Waldusky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
146 |
Ethan Johnson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
147 |
Jaxon Strank
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 612 | +1.2% | PB | |
148 |
Carlo Joaquin Mallari
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 494 | – | ||
149 |
Cody Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 473 | +0.7% | PB | |
150 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
– |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin To
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Randy Vaughan
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Franklin Mitvalsky
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Kenig
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – |