Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamal Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 19 | +9.5% | PB | |
5 |
Charles Lu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Jin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
TJ Pittenger
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Schroeder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andrew Bleuez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 11 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
JD Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jabbaari Rhoden
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Rosales Olivas
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Glasgow
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Fredrick Hamilton
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Keller White
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cole Dallas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Owen Holland
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
22 |
Stephen Jones
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 800 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Tomas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
24 |
Idris Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Jones
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 696 | – | PB | |
26 |
Harry Barnard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 693 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jason Hinson
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mike Shields
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Snow
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 643 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 938 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kamal Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 833 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Luke Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 814 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Charles Lu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 810 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
TJ Pittenger
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 786 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 782 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Jin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 772 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Schroeder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 766 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 759 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 759 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 851 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
JD Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 751 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Sebastian Rosales Olivas
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 717 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Fredrick Hamilton
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jabbaari Rhoden
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 708 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Glasgow
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 705 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Bleuez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 800 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Keller White
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 704 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cole Dallas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
21 |
Idris Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
22 |
Owen Holland
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tomas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jason Hinson
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mike Shields
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Jones
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 679 | – | PB | |
27 |
Stephen Jones
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 771 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
29 |
Harry Barnard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 665 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Snow
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
31 |
Charles Gaines
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Kim
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 649 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Aspinwall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Boris Leonau
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 646 | – | ||
35 |
Cole Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 740 | +5.6% | PB | |
37 |
Turner Templeton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 645 | +4.4% | PB | |
38 |
Preston Browne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 637 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Anthony Margarite
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mitch McClain
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 712 | – | PB | |
41 |
Henry Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 616 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 707 | +5.0% | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Medley
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
44 |
Owen McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Azahn Hicks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 680 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Daisuke Yamagishi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
47 |
Garin Brown
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 575 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Trey Carter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Bruno Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 650 | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Ben Isakbayev
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
51 |
Leo Roden
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Ian Hagerty
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Aaron Retana
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 644 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Yusuke Tsutsumi
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Matthew Petty
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
56 |
Harrison Wright
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 632 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Austin Fischer
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 631 | +4.0% | PB | |
58 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 627 | – | PB | |
59 |
Gavin Ollis
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 608 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Joel Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 579 | – | PB | |
62 |
Grant Garcia
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
63 |
Aiden Gray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 558 | – | ||
64 |
Jashua Liu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 541 | – | PB |