Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Holmes
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ang Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zane Richardson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Joey Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Daniel Wohl
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Ren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Carson Kruger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Carson Wickman
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Kory Kimura
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
26 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Wesley Carter
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Arik Katz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Justin Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Brian Hollis
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Nicolas Filice
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Rene Hernandez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Ben Nally
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.3% | SB | |
47 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
48 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
49 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +4.5% | SB | |
50 |
Noah Manera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Jackson Holcomb
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +1.9% | SB | |
52 |
Marshall Hattaway
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
52 |
Charlie Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Andy Mu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
55 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Bryce McCool
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.9% | PB | |
57 |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
60 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.3% | SB | |
61 |
Matthew Arnold
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
62 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Maximillian Poteat
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Dylan Georges
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Matthew Rigsbee
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +7.7% | PB | |
67 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +1.5% | SB | |
69 |
Rhansey Morel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.3% | SB | |
70 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
71 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
73 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
74 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Connor Annett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.9% | PB | |
76 |
Stephen Gaudette
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
77 |
Abdiel Rosario
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
78 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.6% | SB | |
79 |
Austin Erickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.0% | PB | |
80 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
81 |
Alex Bria
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | SB | |
82 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +0.5% | SB | |
84 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -6.5% | ||
85 |
Caleb MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | |
86 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
86 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | SB | |
88 |
Adam Cocke
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | -3.6% | ||
89 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.7% | PB | |
90 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
91 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Argulewicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 468 | – | ||
4 |
Devin Bunner
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 467 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kerry Cassidy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 457 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 453 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 437 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rodin McKenna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 418 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 407 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 405 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ardin Wilson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 401 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 399 | – | ||
13 |
Asher Raboy
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 398 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 398 | – | PB | |
15 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 396 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Max Hajduk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 390 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sahil Agarwal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 380 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Peyton Kirby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 379 | – | ||
19 |
Arthur Lekov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Matt Greeley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 371 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Dalton Husketh
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 368 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Lipton
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 363 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 362 | – | PB | |
24 |
Micah Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 362 | – | PB | |
25 |
Noah Baran
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 354 | +9.2% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Duclos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 353 | – | ||
27 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 343 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Bryce Gartside
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 342 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 341 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
31 |
Seamus Tully
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 333 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 328 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Mies
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 326 | – | PB | |
34 |
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 318 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 315 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 304 | – | PB | |
37 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 304 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Rhain Roque
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 304 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 293 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 292 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jack Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 290 | – | ||
42 |
Liam Benten
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 289 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Cooper Nicholson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 285 | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Hill
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 275 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Joseph Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 272 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 272 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 269 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 260 | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Peter Mihalev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 254 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Cem Turkomer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 251 | – | ||
51 |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 244 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Kouros Javaheri
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 242 | +0.1% | SB | |
53 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 241 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Cole Wloczewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 240 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 235 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 234 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Kristian Ryan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 232 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 232 | +3.6% | PB | |
59 |
Morgan Wilson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 227 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Gary Sanderson
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 223 | -3.6% | ||
61 |
Matt Cinque
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 222 | -2.8% | ||
62 |
Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 222 | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Anthony Boyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 221 | – | PB | |
64 |
Daniel Tollit
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 216 | – | ||
65 |
David Ritchey
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 214 | – | PB | |
66 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 208 | – | ||
67 |
Jacob Koshy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 208 | – | PB | |
68 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 193 | +9.4% | PB | |
69 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 193 | +1.8% | PB | |
70 |
Zachary Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 183 | – | ||
71 |
Ollie Speight-Ray
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 175 | +2.3% | PB | |
72 |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 174 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 171 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 161 | -4.1% | ||
75 |
Hugo Paredes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 159 | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Ramon Rayos del Sol
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 152 | – | ||
77 |
Aidan Tully
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 151 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Alex Lam
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Appleton
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Ronek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Warmbier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Miles Charles
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
David Greeley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Justice Carrenard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Colton Frantz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Collins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Josh Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Stewart Roessler
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Hunter Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Finn Bishop
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +7.2% | PB | |
33 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Max Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Ian Cameron
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Nolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Pond
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Weaver
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ever Chin
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Saenz
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
11 |
Otto Schonwalder
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Peck
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Greg Politis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Andy Commins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Topher Roberts
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +8.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bogdan Zverev
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Joplin Chambers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Stargardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Phin Ellison
Camana Bay Aquatic Club
|
Camana Bay Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Christos Politis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Alex Tollit
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Grayson Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Evangelos Politis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ezra Lerario
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Charles Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Lysander Mihaly
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Lupo Sgroi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Henry Gilbertson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Chase Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
25 |
Thomas McLaughlin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +7.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -49.8% | ||
27 |
Brian Wu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Calvin Schaper
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Henry Sampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Van Casey
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
32 |
Jaxon Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Landon Lederer
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +5.8% | PB | |
35 |
Caden Fluck
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Cruz Marinelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | PB |