Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Arrington Moses
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Talmage Studstill
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Jonus Ortega
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 517 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 499 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 487 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Gabriel Haynie
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 487 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 484 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 480 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 468 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Arthur Horr
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 458 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 639 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 607 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 601 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 567 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 563 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 544 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Arrington Moses
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
10 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 521 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Talmage Studstill
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 516 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 514 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 503 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 502 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Jonus Ortega
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 496 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 495 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 484 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Arthur Horr
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
21 |
Gabriel Haynie
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 482 | – | ||
22 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 478 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 477 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 475 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 474 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 460 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Quinn Cattanach
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Rodriguez-Murray
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 453 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | – | PB | |
29 |
Charles Mccrea
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 450 | – | PB | |
32 |
Liam Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 449 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 448 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 445 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
35 |
Kenan Colakoglu
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Roberts
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
38 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 441 | – | ||
39 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 438 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
KJ Summers
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
41 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 434 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 430 | – | ||
44 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 427 | – | ||
45 |
Steven Mandel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | – | ||
46 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 423 | – | ||
46 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 423 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Emmanuel De Diego
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 423 | – | ||
49 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 421 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 419 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 417 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Mason Haynie
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 416 | – | ||
53 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 412 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 412 | – | ||
55 |
Joey Fink
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 408 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Will Butler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 402 | – | ||
57 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 401 | – | PB | |
58 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 399 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 398 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Pax Armon
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 395 | – | PB | |
61 |
Javin Carey
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 394 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 394 | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
James Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 392 | – | ||
64 |
Misael Salazar
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 392 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kyle Crawford
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 388 | – | ||
66 |
Cristian Jardine
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
67 |
Jared Christopher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 373 | – | PB | |
68 |
Nick Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
69 |
Jesse Greve
Unattached
|
Unattached | 358 | – | ||
70 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 356 | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 349 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Santiago Esguerra
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 347 | +1.9% | PB | |
73 |
Carter Kuritzky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 346 | +2.8% | PB | |
74 |
Tarun Kumaravel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 335 | – | ||
75 |
Samuel Duque
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 332 | – | ||
76 |
Felipe Andrade
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 308 | – | ||
77 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 296 | +3.8% | PB | |
78 |
Julian Esposito
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 277 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 271 | – | PB | |
80 |
James Ellspermann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 265 | – | ||
81 |
Reef McMeeking
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 189 | +0.6% | PB | |
82 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 43 | – | ||
83 |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 41 | – | ||
– |
Alex Boschma
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Skage
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – |