Swimcloud
NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Claire Grover Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 20.00 787 +0.1% SB
10 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 17.00 750 +2.3% PB
11 Georgia Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 16.00 746 +1.8% PB
12 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logo 15.00 740 +1.4% PB
13 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 14.00 736 -0.5%
14 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 13.00 727 -0.8%
15 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logo 12.00 726 +0.5% PB
16 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 11.00 719 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo 812 +1.7% PB
2 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logo 810 +2.8% PB
3 Kylie Powers Shac logo 808 +1.8% PB
4 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logo 801 -2.4%
5 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 790 -2.1%
6 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo 772 -1.8%
7 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 768 -0.9%
8 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logo 763 +0.5% PB
9 Claire Grover Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 761 -1.0%
10 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logo 760 +2.3% PB
11 Georgia Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 729 +1.0% SB
11 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 729 -0.7%
13 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logo 727 +0.6% PB
14 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 725 -1.0%
15 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 725 +1.1% PB
16 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 723 -0.5%
17 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 722 +1.2% SB
18 Catherine Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 721 -0.4%
19 Caroline Wittich Nations Capital Swim Club logo 719 +0.1% PB
20 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logo 718 -1.2%
21 Samantha Laurich Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 716 +1.5% PB
22 Selina Reil Northern KY logo 716 +0.8% SB
23 Kellsie Krisch Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 714 +0.5% PB
24 Taira Juronis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 714 PB
25 Jessica Whang Long Island Express logo 713 -0.3%
26 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 709 +0.7% SB
27 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 705 -0.9%
28 Peyton Proffitt Nova of Virginia logo 704 -0.2%
29 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 703 -1.4%
30 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 700 -0.6%
31 Kaitlin Gravell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 699 +0.3% PB
32 Sadie Edwards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 696 -0.4%
33 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 695 -1.8%
34 Olivia Masterson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 691 +7.2% PB
35 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logo 690 -3.4%
36 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logo 689 -1.3%
37 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club logo 689 -1.8%
38 Jenna Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 687 -0.8%
39 Isabella Fraire Santa Maria Swim Club logo 687 +1.6% PB
41 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 686 +1.3% PB
40 Bianca Preciado La Mirada Armada logo 686 -1.4%
42 Erica Hjelle Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 686 +1.6% PB
43 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 685 +1.4% SB
44 Sylvia Kobylak FMC Aquatic logo 685 -2.7%
45 Genevieve Joyce Marlins of Raleigh logo 684 +1.0% PB
46 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 684 +0.3% SB
47 Kate Meunier Delta Aquatics logo 683 PB
48 Ella Stein Mako Aquatics logo 683 +0.4% PB
49 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 680 -0.9%
50 Riley Courtney Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 679 -2.2%
50 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo 679 +0.1% SB
52 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 679 -3.6%
53 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logo 678 +1.3% PB
54 Ashley Meyer Nova of Virginia logo 678 +0.4% PB
55 Hannah Bach Cleveland Swim logo 678 -0.3%
56 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logo 675 -1.2%
56 Grace Bennin Madison Aquatic Club logo 675 -1.9%
58 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logo 675 -0.2%
59 Annabelle Young Nova of Virginia logo 672 +1.0% SB
60 Annie Leblanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 669 -3.2%
61 Alex Anagnostopoulos Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 668 -2.0%
62 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 668 -0.7%
63 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 666 -0.5%
64 Erin Vance Eagle Swim Team logo 665 -1.5%
65 Cecilia Porter Baylor Swim Club logo 664 +0.2% PB
66 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logo 664 +1.8% SB
67 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo 662 +3.0% SB
68 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logo 661 +0.4% PB
69 Madison Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 660 -2.1%
70 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logo 657 +0.1% PB
71 Ellie Brault St Charles Swim Team logo 657 +0.7% PB
72 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 656 -2.0%
73 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo 656 -2.6%
74 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 655 +1.0% PB
75 Ella Houwers J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 653 -0.3%
76 Ella Bathurst Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 652 -2.1%
77 Maggie Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 649 -2.4%
78 Kinsey Brooks Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 647 +2.9% SB
78 Tiffany Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 647 -0.2%
80 Natalie Bercutt unattached 647 -0.4%
81 Leanna Myers Canton City Schools logo 647 -1.3%
82 Maya Atkins Nova of Virginia logo 647 -4.3%
83 Annie Tuttle Nations Capital Swim Club logo 645 -0.7%
83 Madison Cottrell Nova of Virginia logo 645 -1.9%
85 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo 644 -1.2%
86 May Ling Roberts North Bay Aquatics logo 643 -1.9%
87 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 641 -5.3%
88 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo 641 -2.8%
89 Alina Jones Nations Capital Swim Club logo 638 -3.6%
90 Nicole Bastian Atlantis Swimmin logo 638 -0.2%
91 Maura Graff Nova of Virginia logo 636 -1.0%
92 Riley Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logo 635 -1.1%
93 Emily Graham FMC Aquatic logo 634 +2.0% SB
94 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 634 -1.8%
95 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 633 -1.4%
96 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 631 -0.4%
96 Lindsey Sohoel-Smith Tucson Ford logo 631 +2.1% SB
98 Lena Li OLY Swimming logo 631 +0.1% SB
98 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logo 631 -1.7%
100 Alison Kaiser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 630 -0.3%
100 Christiana Williams Tucson Ford logo 630 -1.1%
102 Caroline Sundal Aquajets Swim Team logo 630 -1.0%
103 Haley Altman Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 626 -1.7%
104 Chloe Garcia Tucson Ford logo 626 -0.7%
104 Skylar Welle Aquajets Swim Team logo 626 +0.4% PB
106 Avery Floyd Northern KY logo 624 0.0%
106 Jenna Marquette Life Time Minnes logo 624 -1.0%
108 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logo 621 -2.2%
109 Melinda Zhang Aquajets Swim Team logo 617 PB
110 Margaret Meehan unattached 616 -1.1%
111 Katie Cooper Nova of Virginia logo 615 -1.6%
112 Kelly Wetteland Prime Aquatics logo 614 -0.2%
113 Rebecca Ballo Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 612 +1.0% SB
114 Maddie Pierce Nova of Virginia logo 612 -1.8%
115 Taylor Rau Life Time Minnes logo 608 -2.3%
116 Elena Elie Edina Swim Club logo 607 -0.5%
117 Aimee Garcia Desert Storm Swimming logo 606 -2.4%
118 Jane Umhofer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 606 -2.8%
119 Sarah Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 603 -1.4%
120 Saray Brown Santa Maria Swim Club logo 602 +0.0% SB
121 Catarina Sterlacci Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 599 -3.2%
122 Grace Edwards Nova of Virginia logo 596 +1.0% SB
123 Anna Weber Evergreen Swim Club logo 596 -3.2%
124 Kailyn Arps West Bend Swim Club logo 594 +2.6% SB
125 Abby Levine Parkway Swim Club logo 591 -1.0%
126 Sophie Fiske Madison Aquatic Club logo 589 -1.5%
127 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Club logo 588 -3.0%
128 Kaylen Hou Aquajets Swim Team logo 584 +0.3% SB
129 Alexis Moon Liquid Lightning logo 581 -0.4%
130 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 580 +0.7% SB
131 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 571 -3.9%
132 Denise Phelan Team Suffolk logo 569 -1.4%
133 Grace Khunduang Laker Swimming logo 568 -2.7%
134 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 563 -3.3%
135 Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 561 -5.3%
136 Sydney Colburn New Trier Aquatics logo 555 +1.7% SB
137 Briana Arnold Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 545 -5.4%
138 Charlotte Longbottom Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 538 -4.8%
139 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 538 +1.8% SB
Allison Wade Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo DQ
Julia Moser Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Claire Birchenough North Bay Aquatics logo NS
Abby Harter Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS

Filters