Swimcloud

CA RAA Summer Junior Olympics

  • Completed
  • Jul 25–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Riverside, CA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 589 +4.6% PB
2 Angelica Benitez Fusion Aquatics logo 532 +0.8% PB
3 Aira Takeuchi Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 475 +1.0% PB
4 Jesie Castaneda Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 471 +3.3% PB
5 Spencer Damaske The Claremont Club logo 463 +2.3% PB
6 Brooke Etter Chino Hills Aquatics logo 446 +3.5% PB
7 Jaclyn Rothlein Temecula Swim Club logo 444 +2.5% PB
8 Teia Salvino Paseo Aquatics Club logo 436
9 Alexandra Marumoto Golden West Swim Club logo 435 +1.7% PB
10 Stephanie Mao Socal Aquatics Association logo 425 +1.9% PB
11 Claire Wu CCAT Swimming (California) logo 414 -0.4%
12 Daniela Petran TSM logo 409 +6.9% PB
13 Allyson Reese Sandpipers of Nevada logo 405 -1.7%
14 Makena Koeppen Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo 396 -1.4%
14 Laina May Star Aquatics (CA) logo 396 +0.2% PB
16 Victoria Negev CCAT Swimming (California) logo 396 +1.7% PB
17 Ava Guard Golden West Swim Club logo 393 +5.4% PB
18 Hana Schmidt TSM logo 391 PB
19 Meghan Herz Hemet Valley Dolphins logo 389 PB
20 Ella Suh Socal Aquatics Association logo 388 +2.1% PB
21 Janelle Olvera Circle City Aquatics of Corona logo 386 +2.1% PB
22 Ysabelle Erich Loreno Palm Desert Swim Club logo 386 +6.9% PB
23 Zixuan Pan Chino Hills Aquatics logo 386
24 Candice Cheung Arcadia Riptides logo 381 PB
25 Kristina Cho 372 +3.5% PB
26 Brinley Knoll Circle City Aquatics of Corona logo 371 +1.3% PB
27 Anne Deano Redlands Swim Team logo 365 +0.2% PB
28 Marilyn Harvey Socal Aquatics Association logo 363 -0.1%
29 Hadley Easley Hemet Valley Dolphins logo 362 -0.2%
30 Petra Schwabe Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 361 +0.8% PB
31 Kailey Boyle Coto Coyotes logo 356
32 Madeline Choi Canyons Aquatic Club logo 354 PB
33 Kaylee Leong Socal Aquatics Association logo 351 +1.6% PB
34 Hallie Shiotsu Socal Aquatics Association logo 351 +2.2% PB
35 Valeria Negev CCAT Swimming (California) logo 348 +1.8% PB
36 Alexandra Bell Canyons Aquatic Club logo 342 -0.3%
37 Caroline Timko Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 342 +4.3% PB
38 Makena Wong Socal Aquatics Association logo 340 +1.9% PB
39 Katharine Tesar Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 340 +2.7% PB
40 Alyssa McClure La Mirada Armada logo 336 -0.4%
41 Katie Tran Golden West Swim Club logo 335 +1.1% PB
42 Amber Morgan Temecula Swim Club logo 335 +0.3% PB
43 Grace Wharton Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo 332
44 Lucy Landherr Chino Hills Aquatics logo 332 +0.4% PB
44 Anna Brill Canyons Aquatic Club logo 332 +0.9% PB
46 Selin Bilgi CCAT Swimming (California) logo 325 +0.1% PB
47 Chelsea Fascio Fontana Aquatics Club logo 316
48 Reagan Runstuck Hillside Aquatic Team logo 311 -2.2%

Events