1
|
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Bert Phung
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Leo Collins
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Nathan Luis
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Carl Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Gabriel Giacoppo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
JOSH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Victor Sowa
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Chaitha Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Noah Sampiere-Prochnow
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Koen Garcia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Justin Wong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Ben Simpson
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Alex Shwe
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
William Zong
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Max Gilsenan
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Ethan Sternberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
James Tang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Michael LU
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Jesse Walker
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
David Gallagher
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Brandon Shi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Aidan Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Jake Rafac
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Jeremy Pietila
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Will Stuart
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Shaylan Dias
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Frankie Fitzpatrick
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Breet Kolb
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
David Mertz
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Alex Halfon
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Connor Seip
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Sanjay Shrikanth
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Matt Muaddi
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
CALLAHAN Growney
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
SAM Lee
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
NOAH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Corben Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Ry Hernandez
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Will Carter
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Matteas Klatt
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Cameron Flood
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Thomas Frietzsche
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Carson Niemeyer
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Christoph Horky
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Ian McIntyre
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Ethan Hoang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
66
|
Joshua Lim
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Nico Salvemini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Nick Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Joseph Bottini
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Luca Garlati
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Arel Shoua
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Damien Donado
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Noah Erikson
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Jonathan Ko
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Mark Blankley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
CHARLIE Kunz
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Clifford Yao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Christopher Guzik
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
ROBBY Searles
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Andrew Wong
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Sam Sokalzuk
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Alex Levy
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Bryce Miner
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Evan Tran
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
87
|
Luca PG Gissendaner
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Seaver Dahlgren
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Max DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Peter Christie
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Trevor Jones
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
92
|
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Camron Sharifi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Trevor Bluth
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Zev Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
ZACK Chau
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
97
|
Andrew Lopez
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
99
|
Nicholas Finke
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Brandon Mayekawa
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Aidan Truel
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
102
|
Victor Pilgaard
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Romir Chandra
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Ryan Ly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
105
|
Miron English
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
106
|
JOSH Vaillancourt
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
107
|
Jacob Vaillancourt
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
108
|
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
109
|
Liam Merrigan
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
110
|
Brandon Lou
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Alejandro Alvarado
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
112
|
Angie Kennedy
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Marc Antoine Maync
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
114
|
JUSTIN Chang
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
115
|
Max Marley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
116
|
Nathan Tong
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
117
|
Jeffrey Shkolnikov
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
118
|
Sean Rivkin
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
119
|
Kyle Tseng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
120
|
Bryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
121
|
Keoni Cisco
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
122
|
Caleb Nashner
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
123
|
Bruno Coelho
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
124
|
Shaun Bhide
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
125
|
Jishnu Steffen
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
126
|
Aiden Bhana
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
127
|
Ethan Tran
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
128
|
Shreyas Raj
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Brett Brewer
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nathan Jellison
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|