Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 17 | +5.0% | SB | |
3 |
Erin Milligan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Slayton
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lindsey Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Phoebe Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 2 | -5.6% | ||
– |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 823 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Amanda Nunan
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 805 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Erin Milligan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 763 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 747 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
6 |
Phoebe Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 719 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ashley Slayton
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 712 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 690 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 685 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 680 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 683 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 656 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 658 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 657 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 654 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 647 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Gracie Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 636 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Mason Davis
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 630 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Tori Orcutt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucy Patterson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 627 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 621 | +4.9% | SB | |
23 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 616 | +2.0% | SB | |
24 |
Paige Sondgeroth
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 612 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 607 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 601 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Heidi Dierig
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 571 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Sydney Nelson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 564 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 464 | -2.4% |