Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 669 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Lilia Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 679 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Dado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 675 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 655 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Caroline Monaghan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 661 | +10.7% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Fuerbacher
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 665 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 640 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 618 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Maddy Widmann
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 614 | +9.3% | PB | |
11 |
Christina Gilio-Malabre
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 632 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Haily Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 613 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Tamarelli
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 668 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 569 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 567 | – | ||
16 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mary Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 635 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | – | ||
19 |
Madeleine Liu
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 628 | – | ||
20 |
Rachel Weiss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jenna Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 538 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Ruschmeier
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
23 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 547 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Mackenzie Myers
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 506 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Koh
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 588 | -5.3% | ||
26 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
27 |
Breezy Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
28 |
Mattea Dumdey
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 479 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 529 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 435 | -6.1% | ||
31 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 501 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 500 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 413 | – | ||
34 |
Lauren D'Amico
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 453 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |