Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shirley Li
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lyra Gonzalez
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lara Sanchez
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Heaston
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 10 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paulina Ruelas
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
7 |
Brea Swartwood
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Emily Sur
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Harder
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maria Paulina Uytiepo
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Mariah Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia DE LA Vega
Menlo Aquatics
|
Menlo Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shirley Li
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 685 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Lara Sanchez
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 643 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Lyra Gonzalez
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 621 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Emily Heaston
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 595 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
India Spriggs
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 537 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abbey Mitchell
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
8 |
Lina Namatame
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 496 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Sofia DE LA Vega
Menlo Aquatics
|
Menlo Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brea Swartwood
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 503 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Amanda Le
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 475 | -6.1% | ||
12 |
Paulina Ruelas
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
13 |
Maria Paulina Uytiepo
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 462 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Sur
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 433 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Harder
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 390 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mariah Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 379 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kayla Garo-Drzymala
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
18 |
Elcee Evershed
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 238 | – | ||
19 |
Raquel Atencio
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 198 | – | ||
20 |
Shelby Berrie
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 133 | – | ||
21 |
Madison Hrinko
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 12 | – | ||
– |
Liza Parahnevich
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | NS | – | – |