Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jaeger
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nimrod Hayet
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Louis Arruda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Eric Gaffey
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Robert Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Dunn
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peter Sacco
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sig Culhane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Delafuente
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Peter Kaemmerlen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Pete Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zack Doherty
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Timmy O'Neill
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mike Kaiserian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Burud
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 702 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
John Pretto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 682 | – | ||
20 |
Matt Carder
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 672 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Gregory Michels
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 669 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jorge Fortin
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 658 | – | PB | |
23 |
derek hursch
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 657 | – | ||
– |
Henry Scott
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jaeger
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 758 | – | ||
2 |
Nimrod Hayet
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 747 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 738 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Gaffey
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Louis Arruda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 732 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Colby Dunn
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 725 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 713 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 712 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 705 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sig Culhane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
11 |
Peter Kaemmerlen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Sacco
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 697 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Chris Delafuente
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Patrick O'Donovan
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 679 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zack Doherty
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 679 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Cory Zorsch
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
17 |
Pete Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 675 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Timmy O'Neill
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 674 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Mike Kaiserian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
20 |
Matt Carder
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 672 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Gregory Michels
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Henry Scott
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 672 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Burud
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 671 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
derek hursch
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 668 | – | ||
24 |
John Pretto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 668 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Gianino
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 665 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jorge Fortin
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 663 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brian Keane
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 663 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Nic Fink
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 661 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gabe Davis
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 657 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Aleksandr Galinskiy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 654 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
James Martin
Central CT Aquat
|
Central CT Aquat | 654 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Griffin Schumacher
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Eddie Timmerman
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Moy
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 645 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
John Vatkevich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
37 |
Paul Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ricky Martin
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 635 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Daniel Wallace
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ben Wilde
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 632 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Ben Itzkowitz
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 630 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
William Middleton
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 627 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Zach Moore
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Paul Bimmler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 624 | – | ||
44 |
Donny Keenan
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 624 | – | ||
46 |
Christian Muller
Pine Bush Aquati
|
Pine Bush Aquati | 621 | +3.3% | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Lareau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 619 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sam Gyory
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 619 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Kris Reslow
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
49 |
Yohancey Kingston
Nu-Finmen Swim Club
|
Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 618 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Mike Disco
Hampshire Hills Seawolves
|
Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 616 | – | PB | |
52 |
Christopher Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 615 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Michael Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 615 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 615 | – | PB | |
55 |
Michael Shi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
56 |
Christopher Inglis
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alexander Gazda
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
58 |
Chris Cremer
Islip Aquatics
|
Islip Aquatics | 606 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Michael Woodbury
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 606 | – | ||
60 |
Evan Byrnes
Islip Aquatics
|
Islip Aquatics | 606 | +2.7% | PB | |
61 |
Zack Wahl
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 604 | – | PB | |
62 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 603 | +2.6% | PB | |
63 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 602 | – | PB | |
64 |
Frank Patierno
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 601 | – | ||
65 |
Zachary Anderson
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 598 | +2.6% | PB | |
66 |
Justin Tse
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
67 |
Bryan Walcker
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 590 | – | PB | |
68 |
Phil Baudoin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nate Resila
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 582 | – | ||
70 |
Daniel Gosek
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
71 |
Ripley Danner
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 576 | -2.6% | ||
72 |
Edward Hausmann
Islip Aquatics
|
Islip Aquatics | 570 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Christopher Giraldi
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 570 | – | PB | |
74 |
Keith MacDonald
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 567 | +5.4% | PB | |
75 |
Christopher Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 565 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
bryan galan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 556 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
James Black
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 554 | – | PB | |
78 |
Derek Lam
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 552 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Ben Lehnert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
80 |
Adam Calandra
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 547 | -2.5% | ||
81 |
Connor Devers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lucas Amodio
DDF
|
DDF | 524 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Michael MacDonald
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Emmons
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Deveney
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – |