Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Hartmann
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 17 | ||
3 |
Kevin Yamada
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Vinny Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Mironov
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 13 | ||
7 |
Derick Chui
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | ||
8 |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Wensman
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dana Drost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Roger Dent
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Ernst
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Christopher Finnegan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Robert Manor
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taylor Goodwin
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 643 | PB | |
18 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 642 | PB | |
19 |
Marco Chu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 633 | ||
20 |
Michael Toran
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 631 | ||
21 |
Chris Dart
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 630 | ||
22 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 621 | PB | |
23 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 613 | ||
24 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 608 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Hartmann
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 741 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 738 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 720 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vinny Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Yamada
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Guernsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
7 |
Anthony Mironov
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 680 | – | ||
8 |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Derick Chui
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 672 | – | ||
10 |
Emmett Walling
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 672 | – | ||
11 |
Robert Manor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Wensman
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 661 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 649 | – | ||
15 |
Craig Steen
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 646 | – | ||
16 |
Dana Drost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Ernst
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 643 | – | ||
18 |
Philip Davies
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 641 | – | ||
19 |
Christopher Finnegan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
20 |
Roger Dent
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
21 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Toran
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 639 | – | ||
23 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 638 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Goodwin
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 635 | – | PB | |
25 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 635 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Dart
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
27 |
Marco Chu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 627 | – | ||
29 |
Zachary Woods
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
30 |
Tristan Hastings
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 622 | – | ||
31 |
Derek Delisle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 622 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Maguire
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
33 |
Geoffrey Morgan
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 621 | – | ||
34 |
Max Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
35 |
Kyle Berg
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
36 |
MacGregor Leo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
37 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
38 |
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 611 | – | ||
39 |
Eric Ress
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | ||
40 |
William Hooper
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 606 | – | ||
41 |
Conor Carlucci
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Willbrant
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
43 |
Tommy O'Neill
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
44 |
Ray Grant
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 601 | – | ||
45 |
Joseph Tseng
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 597 | – | ||
46 |
Justin Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
47 |
Arik Seiler
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 595 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Daniel Simco
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 594 | – | PB | |
49 |
Julian McKean
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 593 | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Caines
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 593 | – | ||
51 |
Dan Fimbianti
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 593 | – | ||
52 |
Matthew Bright
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 592 | – | ||
53 |
Brian Schmidt
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrzej Lenard
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
55 |
William Colton
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 579 | – | ||
56 |
Matt Jacobson
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 578 | – | PB | |
57 |
Truman Liang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 577 | – | ||
58 |
Joseph Sagginario
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
59 |
Kevin McGrath
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 577 | – | PB | |
60 |
Caleb Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brett McKenzie
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 575 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Chen
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
63 |
Zachary Priest
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 571 | – | ||
64 |
Benjamin Monti
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
65 |
Craig Young
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 568 | – | ||
66 |
Michael Carman
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 560 | – | ||
67 |
Chris Delafuente
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
68 |
Matt Sweitzer
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 559 | +3.1% | SB | |
69 |
Michal Pietrusinski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
70 |
Joey Sementelli
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
71 |
James Sheerin
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 552 | – | ||
72 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
73 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 549 | – | ||
74 |
Stuart Butts
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
75 |
Hans Roser
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 547 | – | ||
76 |
Kevin McKeown
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
77 |
Edward Gillie
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas | 543 | – | ||
78 |
Michael Lin
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 539 | – | ||
79 |
Stuart Ainsworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | ||
80 |
Andrew Weitz
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 537 | – | ||
81 |
Gonzalo DeLeon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
82 |
David Ford
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 516 | – | ||
83 |
Gregory Mackinnon
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
84 |
Henry Carter
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 488 | – | ||
85 |
Joe Lessard
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
86 |
Bryon Kallert
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 467 | – | ||
– |
Eric Miller
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Shinton
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Porter
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Rathbun
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | – | – |