Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Drumm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 16 | +8.7% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 15 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Susie CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Pattison
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Saige Oechsli
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Burkhardt
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
LINDSEY BARTLETT
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 783 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Lily Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 756 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 713 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Beale
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 706 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Eliza Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Drumm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 696 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 696 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 654 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Wilson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Susie CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 636 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Grace Burkhardt
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 620 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Saige Oechsli
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Meghan Pattison
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 590 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
LINDSEY BARTLETT
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 594 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 571 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 566 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 583 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
SHEA BOECKER
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 549 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
CALLA DERR
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 547 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Maggie Manchester
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 522 | -6.4% | ||
22 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 525 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Veronica Tis
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 501 | +3.7% | SB | |
24 |
Abbey Farmer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 494 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Sophia Dutton
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 459 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Shivi GUNAWARDANE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 343 | +1.9% | SB | |
– |
Lexi KOLODGIE
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | NS | – | – |