Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Pincus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Megan Geschwind
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda McCann
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa George
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Livia Knilans
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mikayla Meece
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 6 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Antoni Haupt
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Sarah DeLone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Foley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Molly Zook
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Larson
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Arabella Lowell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tamala King
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Busch
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Sophie Ingersoll
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | -2.0% |