Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | A | 32 | +7.0% | SB | |
2 |
Abigail Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 28 | +5.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 27 | -1.6% | |||
4 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 26 | +2.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Sydney Roycraft
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 25 | +1.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 24 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Sarah Cano
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 23 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Maddie Deucher
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 22 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaitlyn Montgomery
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Ivey
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Claudia Blowers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Chesca Rusca
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mackenzie Martell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Madeline Vindiola
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Megan Murphy
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Caitlin Whiteside
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Monson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Skye Pineda
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Julie Litver
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | +8.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Abby Lin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 716 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kelli Curington
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 679 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Annie Halm
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 696 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Brooke Dalbey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 692 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Gracie Moylan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 691 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 706 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Imaal AHMED
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 646 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Alexis Morgan
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 725 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Pollok
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 835 | +5.8% | SB | |
2 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 852 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Abigail Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 806 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Roycraft
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 783 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 765 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 798 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Sarah Cano
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 743 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Maddie Deucher
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 743 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Claudia Blowers
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 742 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Montgomery
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 735 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Gabby Ivey
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 784 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 750 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Madeline Vindiola
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 748 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 773 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Mackenzie Martell
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Chesca Rusca
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 717 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Julie Litver
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 697 | +9.4% | SB | |
18 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Murphy
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 713 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Caitlin Whiteside
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 691 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Skye Pineda
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 704 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Hannah Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 684 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Emma Monson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 683 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 680 | +6.3% | PB | |
25 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 676 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Abby Lin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 695 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Alexis Morgan
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 756 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Brooke Dalbey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 687 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Annie Halm
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 686 | +1.2% | SB | |
30 |
Gracie Moylan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 685 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Imaal AHMED
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 665 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Kelli Curington
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 663 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 715 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 654 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 653 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Jill Panuncillon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 703 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 702 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 695 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Jodi Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 642 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Julianna Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 689 | -3.9% | ||
41 |
Metts Metts
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 636 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Maysen Hauck
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 649 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Trinity Tran
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 648 | +0.8% | SB | |
44 |
Morgan Riley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Kat Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 625 | +1.9% | SB | |
46 |
Madeline Kruchten
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 640 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Aspen Shelton
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 620 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Rachel Jacops
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 638 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 703 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Savannah Schwienteck
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 613 | +2.1% | SB | |
51 |
Olivia Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 629 | +5.0% | PB | |
52 |
Allison Scott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Katie Shelburne
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 626 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Deena White
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 606 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Allison Reed
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Allie Giles
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 605 | +5.8% | PB | |
57 |
Adison Marshall
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 655 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Delaney Newsome
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 603 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Cassie Howell
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 781 | – | ||
59 |
Valerie Brilanti
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 602 | +4.6% | PB | |
61 |
Karsten Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
62 |
Bella Zapata
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 594 | -2.0% | ||
63 |
Dani Cagna
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 590 | +1.1% | SB | |
64 |
Heather Rhodes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
65 |
Emily Schexnayder
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 639 | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 587 | -1.6% | ||
67 |
Cait Chandler
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 583 | +0.4% | SB | |
68 |
Jesse Leboeuf
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 583 | -2.5% | ||
69 |
Bella Perry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 581 | -1.1% | ||
70 |
Rachel Collier
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 628 | -2.0% | ||
71 |
Katie Tuohy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 573 | +3.7% | SB | |
72 |
Abigail Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 656 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Ashley Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 616 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Izzy Glasgow
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 612 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Diana Kolb
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 580 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Rachel Marsh
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 557 | – | ||
77 |
Kate Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 605 | +1.9% | SB | |
78 |
Lucy Hatrick
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 573 | +0.7% | PB | |
79 |
Cayla Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
80 |
Cassidy Beeding
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 602 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Madeleine Dunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 635 | -2.7% | ||
82 |
Jessica Hanson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 565 | +0.1% | SB | |
83 |
Megan Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 544 | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Charlotte Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 594 | +2.1% | PB | |
85 |
Sophia Buhr
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 593 | – | ||
86 |
Jennifer Brownell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 522 | +6.9% | SB | |
87 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 704 | +2.2% | PB | |
88 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 516 | -3.8% | ||
89 |
Katie Dowell
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 534 | – | ||
90 |
Madison Ebel
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 592 | +1.1% | PB | |
91 |
Caitlyn Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 556 | +3.5% | SB | |
92 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 523 | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Mackenzie Tovar
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
94 |
Amy Brandenburg
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 493 | -0.8% | ||
95 |
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 532 | +1.3% | PB | |
96 |
Nydia De Avila
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 565 | +2.0% | PB | |
97 |
Leah Michalski
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 559 | +0.7% | PB | |
98 |
Callie Landry
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 464 | -2.9% | ||
99 |
Emma Carr
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 453 | -3.5% | ||
100 |
Julia Carter
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
101 |
Jordan Wendt
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
– |
Alicia Caldwell
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Revelas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |