Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Palmer Grabner
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dominic Lampo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Whitaker
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Foster
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 9 | +13.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Zamani
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Twomey
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Cantrell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
McKinley Mouton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 584 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 616 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 521 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 519 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 611 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dominic Lampo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 607 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Palmer Grabner
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Whitaker
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 566 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
William Foster
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 465 | +12.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 462 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 456 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 495 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Cantrell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 405 | – | PB | |
14 |
McKinley Mouton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 404 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Twomey
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 403 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Zamani
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 487 | – | ||
17 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 474 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Adrian Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 375 | – | ||
19 |
Pharis Musleh
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 463 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nico Brannstrom
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Derleth
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 363 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Paul Kim
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 363 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
24 |
Richard Kuzmenko
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 339 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Weston Gary
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 336 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 414 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 405 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
David Garcia
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 311 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 308 | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 388 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Riley Kuhlman
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 386 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Murray
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 385 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Toby Prince
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 384 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Xander McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 377 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hardy Baker
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 372 | +6.1% | PB | |
36 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 285 | +5.1% | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 359 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 344 | – | ||
39 |
Steven Balistreri
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 343 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Joshua Buchanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 254 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 335 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Kenneth Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 326 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Gil
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 320 | -6.0% | ||
44 |
Calvin Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 293 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Hugo Trevino
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 203 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 187 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Nathan Haney
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 255 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Ethan Goodnight
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 254 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Alexander Guo
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 173 | – | PB | |
50 |
Zachary Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 242 | – | PB | |
51 |
Santiago Rueda
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 205 | – | ||
52 |
Edward Qi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 128 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Trent Toxey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 179 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Connor McGuire
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 135 | +5.3% | PB | |
55 |
Kaustubh Mahimkar
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 135 | – | ||
56 |
Ryan Kerr
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 64 | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 53 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 40 | +5.9% | PB | |
59 |
Jaxon Peairson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 75 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Nate Kramer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 58 | – | ||
61 |
Robert Culley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
62 |
David Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Kai Hutto
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |