Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brenden Gillikin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Canyon Neundorfer
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Collin Elliott
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Rees
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 12 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | +14.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jimmy Burke
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Falcon
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Fryar
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ernesto Pulido
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Sanders
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Pharis Musleh
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 13 | +26.6% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Larsen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Stanislaus
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Cantrell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kenneth Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
David Heckman
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | +7.2% | PB | |
17 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Xander McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Mora
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
21 |
Greyson Windham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – |