Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Ryder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brazos Donovan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | +10.1% | PB | |
5 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Robertson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Martin
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 11 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harsha Kondapalli
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +11.6% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Josh McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +9.2% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Meadows
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Cruz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +9.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 494 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 473 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Ryder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 417 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Martin
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 405 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brazos Donovan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 401 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 492 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Robertson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 390 | – | ||
9 |
Harsha Kondapalli
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 486 | +8.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 384 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Josh McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 373 | +8.3% | SB | |
12 |
Jake Cruz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 369 | +10.6% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 463 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Meadows
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 458 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 449 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Joshua Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 437 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 327 | – | ||
19 |
Patrick Lister
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 419 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Duncan Redpath
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 321 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Colt den Dulk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 310 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jamil Staten
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 406 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Jack Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 399 | – | PB | |
24 |
Davis Byrd
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 398 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Michael Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maddox Crenshaw
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 382 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Louie Demetriades
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 360 | +6.2% | PB | |
28 |
Albert He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 265 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Reece Bends
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 341 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Stefan Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 227 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 316 | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Gabe Bender
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 296 | – | PB | |
33 |
Stephen Davidson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 195 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Sean Stepanik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 184 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zach Crook
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 257 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 255 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Nicholas Antake
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 150 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Cody Berryhill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 210 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Ivan Torres
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 173 | – | ||
40 |
Marshall Hudson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 154 | – | ||
40 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 80 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Omar Baagil
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 135 | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Kristian Duddridge
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 132 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Grant Haryanto
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 60 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Zachary Cooley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 127 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Krishnan Vellore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 123 | -2.7% | ||
47 |
Madhav Manoj
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 36 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Van Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 77 | – | ||
49 |
William Murdoch
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 74 | – | ||
50 |
Rishi Vadaga
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 72 | – | ||
51 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 58 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Bruno Fuentes
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Alex DeRouen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 15 | -7.0% | ||
54 |
Conley Feng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
55 |
Daniel Zanabria
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 2 | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Vinh Bui
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
James Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – |